St Peter’s Church, Formby

Churchyard Grave Records A to F

You can use the Search box to look for a specific name where the Surname starts with A to F.

All the columns can be sorted by using the up and down arrows next to each column name.

SurnameFirst nameGrave NoRelRelationshipDateMonthYearAge
***Charlotte JaneNCY J0252112
AbbottMargaret AnneNCY G03330111949
AbdousValerie JaneNCY K1812003
AbrahamSusannahNCY A00881189881
AbrahamWilliamNCY A008298190084
AbrahamRobertNCY A012sWilliam & S J Abraham11519020.1
AbrahamMayNCY A012dWilliam & S J Abraham7818970.04
AbrahamMaryNCY F069153194493
AbrahamMaryNCY F069dMary Abraham36196182
AclandCyrilNCY E059sHenry & Elizabeth Acland2512194516
AclandHenryNCY E059hElizabeth Acland196982
AclandElizabethNCY E059197682
AdamsJohn NCY D010hMary Adams122192182
AdamsFrank Adams NCY K0081351985
AdamsReneNCY K009201185
AindowJamesNCY A005sHenry & Margaret Aindow126189816
AindowThomasNCY A047145193686
AindowAliceNCY A047wThomas Aindow110190556
AindowRobertNCY E03211!92969
AindowAliceNCY E032155198793
AindowEllenNCY E032wRobert Aindow139193175
AindowThomasNCY E083251194571
AindowCharlesNCY F037199795
AindowElizabeth EllenNCY G084wWilliam Henry Aindow139197672
AindowWilliam HenryNCY G0841711195556
AindowPeter LeslieNCY G08642199640
AindowIris AdelaideNCY G086dJohn Edward & Sarah Adelaide Cates198762
AindowLyndaNCY K05242201344
AindowJackNCY K052162199377
AindowEdna TurnerNCY K052176199164
AindowThomasOCY A069a2310179365
AindowMaryOCY B013sHenry & Susan Aindow155183?11
AindowJohnOCY B122221184528
AindowMargaretOCY B122dJohn & Alice Aindow15318626.1
AindowAliceOCY B122dJohn & Alice Aindow6418625
AindowAliceOCY B122wJohn Aindow274186942
AinsleyBrianNCY K182112003
AinsleyMargaretNCY K182152012
AinsworthMamieNCY B079(1)wJeremy Ainsworth183191966
AinsworthJeremyNCY B079(1)2510190762
AinsworthAlice GuendolenNCY B0802111196884
AinsworthDavid EvelynNCY B0802411193061
AinsworthReginald TalbotNCY B080(2)13196677
AireyElsieNCY A033gdnee Lovelady258199496
AkehurstStephen AllenNCY D0202211192470
AlcockArthurNCY G1301731956
AldersonJosephOCY C032s James & Margaret Alderson31191524
AldersonGiles CollingeOCY C032sJames & Margaret Alderson23118951.1
AldersonGeorge CollingeOCY C032James & Margaret Alderson13818971.9
AldersonRamonaOCY C032dJames & Margaret Alderson81119027.5
AlexanderJaneNCY A023wJames Alexander206190084
AlexanderJohnNCY A058hAnn Alexander91194585
AlexanderRobertNCY A058103190991
AlexanderAnnNCY A058w John Alexander123190644
AlexanderSarahNCY A058wRobert Alexander1510191481
AlexanderMaryNCY A058etdJohn & Ann Alexander1111196779
AlexanderGeorge Cecil PostlethwaiteNCY G104281195462
AlexanderEdwardOCY C002612189227
AlisonGordon MacdonaldNCY D089162193138
AlisonMagaret GladysNCY D089(1)25121960
AllansonAnn ElizabethOCY A103dGeorge & Jane Allanson61018490.05
AllenJoanNCY J0021996
AllenMarkNCY J003299198626
AllenReginald NCY J004198772
Allen**NCY J029
AllenSheila Margaret ElizabethNCY K150278200074
AlletsonMaria FreethNCY D060adThomas Alletson272191775
AlletsonMaud FreethNCY D066a****
AmbroseMarjorieNCY A045wHenry Ambrose304190561
AmbroseHenryNCY A045306191777
AmbroseCharlesNCY F097279194577
AmbroseAliceNCY F097wCharles Ambrose269194780
AmbroseJamesNCY H01912194750
AmbroseElsieNCY H019wJames Ambrose162197682
AndersonElsie Elizabeth NCY E110wJoseph Warren Anderson511194246
AndertonJohnOCY B083sWilliam & Margaret Anderton8118783.9
AndertonEthelOCY B083dWilliam & Margaret Anderton19318869w4d
AndertonElizabeth AnnOCY B083dWilliam & Margaret Anderton279187913d
AndrewsR KNCY J014197537
AndrewsB KNCY J014198278
AndrewsM WNCY J014199589
AnjerMary EllenNCY C007w John Anjer173189974
AnkersDavid (Dava)NCY K2312332007
AnsdellEmilyNCY H004wJames T Longton1231943
ArcherJamesNCY B034202195681
ArcherDanielNCY B034eldsJoseph & Isabella Archer14190943
ArcherIsabella NCY B034255190463
ArcherJosephNCY B03429191782
ArcherRobertNCY B0342sJoseph & Isabella Archer311191446
ArcherAnnieNCY D087wJohn Henderson Archer184193951
ArcherJohn HendersonNCY D0871212192248
ArmstrongAbrahamNCY H054hMargaret Ellen Armstrong234197594
ArmstrongMargaret EllenNCY H05477197086
AshallEstherNCY E02771193169
AshcroftFredNCY A065sThomas Richard & Adah Ashcroft123190712
AshcroftThomas RichardNCY A065213193281
AshcroftAdahNCY A065w Thomas Richard Ashcroft1212191864
AshcroftBenjaminOCY A080132188424
AshcroftBenjaminOCY A080hEllen Ashcroft133189171
AshcroftAlbertOCY A080sBenjamin & Ellen Ashcroft44188319
AshcroftEllenOCY A08025188968
AshtonFrancesNCY H112wInscription missing1712196771
AshtonGertrude MorrisonOCY B031317198787
AshtonBasil GodfreyOCY B0312611199181
AshworthGladys NoraNCY B004idRichard & Margaret Ashworth11619060.1
AshworthMargaretNCY B004wRichard Ashworth1311190831
AskewAimeeNCY G101299197296
AskewW J NCY G101hAimee Askew111195078
AspinallHarryNCY K3123012012
AspinwallAlice AnnNCY G064wJohn Henry Aspinhall202196176
AspinwallJames HenryNCY G064211195572
AspinwallMary JaneNCY G106166195485
AspinwallEdithNCY G1068101960
AstinElizabeth (Bessie)NCY E105wWalter Astin1101936
AthertonMargaret VictoriaNCY G057wFrank Atherton111195164
AtkinsonRobertNCY B050a234196759
AtkinsonGwendoline ThomasineNCY B050a207197168
AyreEllen SNCY A0563111906
BahlerCarolineNCY B073(2)174194890
BaileyRobertNCY D067232192250
BaileyMargaretNCY D0672510196279
BaileyAlbertNCY G026196773
BaileyJanetNCY G026wAlbert Bailey195969
BaileyLiam DavidNCY K1042011
BainbridgeWinifredNCY H115wRichard Bainbridge12197470
BainbridgeRichardNCY H1151712196170
BainesNannyOCY D009wThomas P Baines144188464
BainesJamesOCY D0092ndsThomas P Baines212188136
BakerJaneNCY F0802611194171
BakerThomasNCY F080hJane Baker312193770
BaldassarraIrene PatriciaNCY C041ad229201183
BallJohn EdwardNCY A018ssPeter & Annie Ball181195969
BallAnnieNCY A018w Peter Ball261193467
BallThomas DickinsonNCY A018ysPeter & Annie Ball52190712
BallPeterNCY A018hAnnie Ball23190044
BallJohnNCY C014sThomas S & Margaret Hutchinson17119090.09
BallJamesNCY C014sJames & Ellen Ball2810190118
BallHannahNCY H100wWilliam Henry Ball19196060
BallWilliam HenryNCY H100199196566
BallErnest OgdenNCY K1712002
BallMaryOCY A0352510189442
BallEstherOCY A08231185635
BallCatherineOCY A082wJohn Ball253185663
BallJohnOCY A082303186373
BallJennyOCY A082dJohn & Catherine Ball215189265
BallWilliamOCY A08664188667
BallAnnOCY A086wWilliam Ball238189677
BallMaryOCY A086dWilliam & Ann Ball17918646
BallRobertOCY A087estsWilliam Ball128190863
BallEllenOCY B041wJames Ball295189041
BallJamesOCY B0411512189650
BallJohnOCY B0642610185330
BallOliverOCY D030sAbraham & Ann Ball21318912
BallAliceOCY D030sHenrietta Ball28189918
BallOliveOCY D030dAbraham & Ann Ball28919004.6
BallHenriettaOCY D030dAbraham & Ann Ball71018943.3
BallThomasOCY D033hMary Ball243189388
BallMaryOCY D0333112189678
BallThomasOCY D037223191664
BallAnnieOCY D037dThomas & Jane Ball26718891.4
BallAbrahamOCY D046hAnn Ball298190856
BallAnnOCY D046wAbraham Ball2611192563
BalshawEdith AnnieNCY C033dEmily Agnes Tonks1412198485
BalshawRichard GNCY D01622193155
BalshawMargaretNCY D016erdRichard G & Mary Jane Balshaw1751957
BalshawMary JaneNCY D016wRichard Gore Balshaw236191543
BalshawMary NCY E073203200788
BalshawThomasNCY E073124196958
BalshawAnne NCY E073dThomas & Mary Balshaw21819467
BandEuphemiaNCY D082wRobert Band78192459
BandRobertNCY D082(1)3010193469
BandRobertNCY F1031512194143
BankesClaraNCY C04151193683
BankesPeter RidgeNCY C041hClara Bankes262192575
BankesJamesNCY C041sPeter & Clara Bankes188193763
BannisterFlorenceNCY E054w John Bannister222198783
BannisterEdward (Ted)NCY E054235200873
BannisterJohnNCY E05426195660
BannisterHenryNCY E068233194578
BannisterMargaretNCY E06814194975
BannisterMabelNCY E068dHenry & Margaret Bannister2761962
BarkerHenry SandysNCY B086121195876
BarkerElsie MarsdenNCY B086(1)wHenry Sandys Barker281191933
BarkerHarriet LouiseNCY G040aLillian Lucy Taylor921963
BarlowWilliamOCY D0252010190896
BarlowLeah FrancesOCY D025wWilliam Barlow1911188769
BarnesRoger M RNCY K13622121998
BarrettHenry Augustus ScottNCY C0671721946
BartlettSidney ChickNCY F058198370
BartlettMaryNCY F058wSidney Chick Bartlett200287
BartlettSheila AnneNCY F058****
BartonMary AnnNCY A075wJames Barton46191369
BartonJamesNCY A0752410190652
BartonRichardNCY D057****
BartonSarah NCY D057(1)wRichard Barton304191247
BartonWilliamNCY D057(1)sRichard & Sarah Barton911192131
BartonJohn RussellNCY E063258193651
BartonJaneNCY E063wJohn Russell Barton3011196381
BartonJoseph AlexanderNCY H063sWilliam & Margaret Barton201197375
BartonMargaret EleanorNCY H063w William Barton69195381
BartonWilliam AlexanderNCY H063211196087
BartonMargeryOCY B06228618552
BartonJamesOCY B062288185839
BatsonVictorNCY K139271200071
BatsonShirleyNCY K139124200976
BayfieldMary ElizabethNCY F020id1131907
BayfieldMary ElizabethNCY F0202151931
BayfieldMatthew JohnNCY F020h Mary Elizabeth Bayfield1471934
BeanRichard (Bill)NCY J001h Elizabeth and f of Jonathan & Anthony66198745
BeardwoodJohn E NCY E090911940
BeardwoodElizabethNCY E0908111942
BeaufordEmily CharlotteNCY D078w John Salmon510192377
BeaufordJohn SalmonNCY D078(1)208192781
BebbyJamesNCY D025g1010192865
BebbyMargaret EllenNCY D025wJames Bebby2110191854
BeckleyGeoffrey CharlesNCY K1877112003
BedfordCatherineNCY D0561721919
BedfordHerbertNCY D0561831936
BeerGeoffrey EdwardNCY K14920102000
BeesleyMargaret AliceNCY A032wWilliam Beesley****
BeesleyAlice MaudNCY A032(1)****
BeesleyWilliamNCY A032(2)****
BeestonMargaret RodgerNCY E116wWilliam Henry Beeston2511194974
BeestonWilliam HenryNCY E1162912193762
BehetsFerdinand JamesNCY K072236199381
BehnCharles WilliamOCY B095sJohn Frederick & Alice Behn26418354
BehnJaneOCY B095dJohn Frederick & Alice Behn241218373
BellSidney FrancisNCY K039198878
BellBarbara ThirzaNCY K039m of Angela & Tiny199380
BellGroege StanleyNCY K1801999
BellJessieNCY K1802002
BellJohn ANCY K1832002
BenettMargeryNCY A034w1. William Littlewood 2. Henry Bennett91191354
BenfordWendy ElizabethNCY K0891761995
BennettMaryNCY A022273190067
BennettCharles JosephNCY E043312193083
BennettEdwinNCY F104203194256
BensonMuriel RoseNCY K2511222007
BestDorothy Alice NCY E086sConstance Margaret Crombie293199885
BestHarold Charles NCY E086hDorothy Alice Best2841994
BickertonHelenaNCY E031wWilliam John Bickerton1251938
BickertonWilliam JohnNCY E031971927
BillingeJoshuaOCY A078263189275
BillingeJohnOCY A078285188230
BillingeAnnOCY A078wJoshua Billinge88189178
BillingeElizabethOCY A078dJoshua & Anne Billinge11918489
BillingeJoshuaOCY A078sJoshua & Anne Billinge1111183716
BimpsonJohn HaroldOCY A106gsWilliam & Catherine Rimmer10318971.02
BirdEnidNCY C052wThomas Bird621934
BirleyAmy ClareNCY H03121519966 days
BlairMay AnnieNCY H12922196185
BlairJoseph ClaytonNCY H129hMary Annie Blair109196181
BlakeyWilliamNCY F0612611938
BlakeyElizabethNCY F061wWilliam Blakey3081961
BlanchardEsther JaneNCY A038wJoseph Blanchard85190487
BlanchardJosephNCY A038136191481
BlanchardVernon SinclairNCY A038hCaroline Blanchard gs of Joseph Blanchard191985
BlenkironOrlandre RoyceNCY K2551993
BlenkironIreneNCY K2552008
BlevinDesNCY F076sFrederick & May Blevin263193192
BlevinFrederickNCY F076196885
BlevinMayNCY F076wFrederick Blevin197077
BlevinEricNCY F076sFrederick & May Blevin****19
BlevinNorman NCY F076sFrederick & May Blevin****21
BlevinElizabethOCY A0261318??75
BlevinRichardOCY A02614181681
BlevinPaulOCY B0463112181531
BlevinMargaretOCY B0462ndwJohn Mackarel181282
BoldElizabethOCY D049wJames Bold226189566
BoltonJamesNCY E045194869
BoltonElizabeth AnnNCY E045wJames Bolton196683
BoltonJames EdwardNCY E045edtsJames & Elizabeth Ann Bolton199484
BoltonEllenOCY A065wGilbert Bolton78183517
BoltonGilbertOCY A0651010184769
BoltonEllenOCY A0651810183381
BoltonJohnOCY B136241184360
BoltonWilliamOCY B136244183883
BoltonJaneOCY B136wWilliam Bolton95182177
BoltonJohnOCY B13698183150
BondMargaret SNCY E104dilFrederick Sharps821941
BoothGladys LNCY C025adHenry & MarySmith121119054.09
BoothEllenNCY F101wJoseph Booth49194475
BoothJosephNCY F101259194073
BottrillCyrilNCY K09717111995
BottrillVeraNCY K09830122008
BourhillKathleenNCY F0771199281
BourhillKateNCY F07711194466
BourhillWilliam SomervilleNCY F07710194768
BourhillEveline MaryNCY F086d David & Clara Bourhill262003
BourhillDavidNCY F0862171941
BourhillClaraNCY F086wDavid Bourhill27101964
BourhillRichard ClarkNCY G092141195965
BourhillJanetNCY G092sRichard Clare Bourhill151197583
BourhillJohnNCY G092sRichard & Ann Bourhill185200874
BourhillAnnNCY G092wnee McLoughlin1410198186
BowenCapt JosephNCY D01346191458
BowmanMarjorie AdeleNCY E093
BowyerMary AnnNCY C064(1)193194383
BowyerSelina MaryNCY C064(1)etd****
BowyerErnestNCY K0772021994
BowyerHilda NCY K077wife162006
BoydMargaretNCY E039wJohn Thomas Spencer49195367
BoydJamesNCY E078222193970
BoydFlorence MargaretNCY E078wJames Boyd63193761
BoydJames EarlNCY G024810195043
BoydMargaret JoanNCY G024wJames Earl Boyd112199990
BradleyWilliamNCY C0392441962
BradleyAliceNCY C0392181952
BradleyKenneth WilliamNCY C0392191935
BradleyWilliamNCY C03916111927
BradleyDoris AdaNCY C039822010
BradleyRaymondNCY K2811742010
BradshawSidney ANCY D056a102192230
BradshawCharles HNCY D056a213191520
BradshawSarahNCY F030201193378
BradshawJamesNCY F030hSarah Bradshaw2110193785
BradshawHenry GeorgeNCY G09331195883
BradshawMary ElizabethNCY G093231198086
BradshawGordonNCY G093sColin & Mary Agnes Bradshaw281200068
BradshawCliffordNCY G093sColin & Mary Agnes Bradshaw164200371
BradshawColinNCY G093h Mary Agnes Bradshaw2911197340
BradshawAlanNCY H060266194915
BradshawRichardOCY C00821182444
BradshawElizabethOCY C008wRichard Bradshaw157184460
BraithwaiteElizabeth AnnNCY J020198489
BrandrethEdithNCY E114wHenry Brandreth102196787
BrandrethHenryNCY E114194193857
BrandrethThomas RichardNCY E114sHenry & Edith Brandreth304199384
BrazierJoanieNCY K057261198278
BrazierThomas FrancisNCY K057182199379
BremnerWilliam TraillNCY A052176190857
BremnerElizabeth GardnerNCY A052(1)wWilliam Traill Bremner79192065
BridgeHarryNCY E0561411945
BridgeFlorenceNCY E056nee Hamer7121972
BrierleyArthurNCY E01534193770
BrierleySarahNCY E015wArthur Brierley210192963
BrightLucyNCY E012wAlbert Bright258192671
BrigstockeAnnieNCY B063wGeorge A Brigstocke295193284
BrigstockeGeorge ANCY B063277191775
BroadNorah GardnerNCY H0202331962
BroadVivianNCY H0206101948
BroadEvelyn GardnerNCY H02019101958
BrockJosephineNCY E017w Arthur William Brock3131935
BrockArthur WilliamNCY E0171261935
BrodieWilliam CecilNCY H089184198972
BrodieMaryNCY H089wWilliam Cecil Brodie66197051
BromleyLinda MaryNCY E058dJohn & Irene Bromley1210195916
BrooksMary NCY A014291932
BrooksCharlotteNCY A0141897
BrooksMaggieNCY F00853193150
BrooksFrances Muriel NCY K1772822012
BrooksAliceOCY A009dThomas & Margaret Eccles
BrooksElizabethOCY A049wRalph Brooks197191990
BrooksRalphOCY A049209189253
BrooksJohnOCY B04051188984
BrooksCatherineOCY B04062190269
BrooksIsabellaOCY B040dJohn Brooks289186822
BrooksAnnOCY B040wJohn Brooks1010187168
BroomeKenneth Austin (Ken)NCY E0492131994
BrothersSelinaNCY B077w Henry Brothers254190160
BrowettElizaNCY C028(1)3121907
BrownSarah ElizabethNCY C016wRichard Brown34190122
BrownEdward JohnNCY F014dear husband and father104193374
BrownFrederick WilliamNCY F08158193871
BrownJames HenryNCY G041hMary Brown71195173
BrownArthurNCY H087821968
BrownRussellNCY K1782002
BrownGeorgeNCY K242512007
BrownAnnOCY A044dRichard & Jane Brown74185720
BrownJaneOCY A044wRichard Brown165187666
BrownRichardOCY A0441611188973
BrownMaryOCY A0727184186
BrownEllenOCY B002wRichard Brown112181033
BrownRichardOCY B002sRichard & Ellen Brown202183053
BrownRichardOCY B002sRichard & Margaret Brown202186459
BrownRichardOCY B002sing65179647
BrownMargaretOCY B002wRichard Brown57186281
BrownEllenOCY B002910181810
BrownEllenOCY B002dRichard & Margaret Brown221118071
BrownWilliamOCY B002sRichard & Margaret Brown1012186149
BrownJamesOCY B002sRichard & Margaret Brown241218150.1
BrownThomasOCY B007141801
BrownHelenOCY B00712
BrownRichardOCY B00713
BrownWilliamOCY B02161816
BrownIsabellaOCY B025162186087
BrownIsabellaOCY B025dThomas & Hannah Brown110186518
BrownRichardOCY B0251610182752
BrownMaryOCY B026331754
BrownJohnOCY B026sRichard Brown226184234
BrownRichardOCY B0261610181977
BrownRichardOCY B0262811187233
BrownRichardOCY B026sRichard Brown2312184332
BrownIsabelOCY B027wJohn Brown201183560
BrownWilliamOCY B027264180862
BrownJaneOCY B027dJohn Brown27518151.3
BrownJohnOCY B027sWilliam & Alice Brown306181339
BrownAliceOCY B027wWilliam Brown79181073
BrownScarisbrickOCY B0631783
BrownElizabethOCY B064wJames Brown133189868
BrownJamesOCY B0642811189965
BrownMaryOCY B090wWilliam Brown41811
BrowneEleanor MarionNCY G02528195985
BrowneDenisNCY G025(1)hEdith Browne85196561
BrowneEdith VioletNCY G025(2)198993
BrowneCyril BernardNCY H111861967
BrownriggGeorge HenryNCY F082208193841
BruceJoseph Stacey NCY D051192265
BruceSarahNCY D051wJohn Stacey Bruce194886
BruceJamesNCY E007132193086
BruceMargaretNCY E007w James Bruce2212192883
BruceJohn HenryNCY K2801432010
BryanArthur FullerNCY K0121811985
BryanClarice NCY K0129101975
BuchananYvonne GordonNCY K1231997
BuchananIan NCY K1242002
BuchmannKarl FranzNCY A057283190573
BuckLouisa Lamartine NCY B018wAlan Buck2191906
BuckEmily WatsonOCY D044wJ H Watson Buck411189685
BuckleyRhodaNCY B005wJohn William Buckley111923
BuckleyJohn WilliamNCY B00593190065
BuckleyAnne MaryNCY B005dJohn & Rhoda Buckley581954
BuckleyEliza AgnesNCY B005dJohn & Rhoda Buckley1381954
BuckleyLydia RhodaNCY B005dJohn & Rhoda Buckley1381963
BuckleyEdmundNCY G0103rdsEdmund & Elizabeth Buckley851944
BuckleyFredNCY G0104thsEdmund & Elizabeth Buckley2651942
BuckleyEdwardNCY G015hVera Buckley84196066
BuckleyJohn HowgateNCY G0159111944
BuckleySarah AnneNCY G01529111943
BuckleyH - 632247NCY G074111194927
BuckleyIsaacNCY H00617101943
BuckleyHelena MayNCY H006wIsaac Buckley24111981
BuckleyAnnette HelenNCY H006dIsaac & Helena May Buckley2121989
BuckleyGeoffrey MurryNCY H006212201082
BurgessAliceNCY C019wThomas Burgess d of Thomas Marshall251190324
BurgessThomasNCY C019910192050
BurgessRosa JessieNCY E100261195880
BurgessAlfred EdwardNCY E100168193979
BurgissSylvia MaryNCY K13522121998
BurleyElizabeth ENCY D049dLate Samuel Burley12101923
BurnettMimaNCY B06154192578
BurnettThomas BlundellNCY B061hMima Burnett2210191866
BurnettEmily Mary LouiseNCY H08298197181
BurnyeatJohnNCY H0151451949
BurnyeatDorothy NevilleNCY H015wJohn Burnyeat25111945
BushellFredNCY B010sEdward & Menie Bushell191190522
BushellMenieNCY B010wEdward H Bushell165192168
BushellEdward HunterNCY B010312193183
BushellLieNCY K1892004
BushillAudrey GuendolynNCY A072wAllan Newsome Bushill d D A & E R Quiggin282191923
ButcherAnnie HargreavesOCY D03915718935.6
ButcherMaud EthelOCY D039191118982
ButtonRobertNCY F0341012193387
BythewayLisaNCY K1912004
CairnsHenry Joseph (Joe)NCY E051812200467
CairnsHenry JosephNCY E051194549
CairnsMildredNCY E051193535
CairnsStella JuneNCY E05119372
CalderIan WightNCY K037198880
CalderAudrey AmsdaleNCY K037200189
CaldwellJaneNCY C038143196891
CaldwellJamesNCY C038hJane Caldwell2011192760
CaligariJessie WinifredNCY G028294195970
CaligariJamesNCY G028hJessie Winifred Caligari1911197168
CallaghanWalterNCY G078235195882
CallisterWinifred MayNCY G1172431956
CameronSarah AnnOCY C017308187527
CampbellHarryNCY K1071995
CampbellBelleNCY K1071996
CanavanAnnieNCY K1971692004
CargillMaryNCY F077196199789
CarlyleAmeliaNCY F001wThomas Carlyle151192371
CarlyleThomas NCY F001228192476
CarrCatherineOCY A016widRobert Segar/ w James Carr187190967
CarrJamesOCY D001261187920
CarrCatherineOCY D001213187648
CarrAnnOCY D00194188124
CarrWilliamOCY D00177188165
CarrickNevilleNCY K11582002
CarrickMajorieNCY K1151997
CarterFrancisNCY B049hElsie Gill Carter193193159
CarterFrancis CyrilNCY B049isFrancis & Elsie Carter20919075.06
CastleJocelyn EvelynNCY G018a301200772
CatesKennethNCY G086sJohn Edward & Sarah Adelaide Cates174200173
CatesJohn EdwardsNCY G086195358
CatesSarah AdelaideNCY G086wJohn Edward Cates195661
CatesFrances BNCY G086(1)Wife of Ken84200982
CatorJenniferNCY K158992000
CatterallWilliamNCY K1721998
CatterallIrene WinifredNCY K1722006
CauncePriscillaNCY H035wWilliam Caunce12194781
CaunceJamesNCY H035hMay Caunce101970
CaveThomasOCY A07277183773
CaveThomasOCY A0722101817
CaveRobertOCY A072512183827
CawEllenNCY B006wJohn Caw282190032
ChadwickJonathan Scott (Baby Jon)NCY B052161019350.05
ChadwickSidneyNCY F098205193941
ChadwickEthelNCY F098sSidney Chadwick2511198691
ChadwickAlbert NCY H012176194575
ChadwickLucretiaNCY H012w Albert Chadwick2612195080
ChamberlainThomasOCY A120223185181
ChambersGeorgeNCY G001591933
ChambersFrank NCY G058311195268
ChandlerRichardOCY A07321178056
ChapmanFrank EdwinNCY H12118195971
ChappleSarah WrightNCY D023dlate Frederick Chapple****
CharltonAgnesNCY E02691196286
CharltonEmilyNCY E02656194272
CharltonAdaNCY E0262810194565
ChartersJohnNCY C005293190043
ChartersAlice MaryNCY C005dJohn & Mary Charters111189919
ChartersEllenOCY A045wJames Charters45190176
ChartersJamesOCY A04527918??76
CheethamFannyOCY B140dGeorge & Hannah Cheetham304187431
CheethamWilliamOCY B140sGeorge & Hannah Cheetham2011188018
CheethamHannahOCY B1403012187937
CheethamSamuelOCY D050h Ann Cheetham162189774
CheethamAnnOCY D05026189575
ChineryOlga AnnieNCY C058(2)w J M Chinery1661975
ChisnallElizabethNCY E036242200280
ChisnallGeorgeNCY E036128193147
ChisnallHannahNCY E036wGeorge Chisnall1212194969
ChisnallMary Dorothy (Mollie)NCY E036dGeorge & Hannah Chisnall2612196556
ChownWilliam CharlesNCY F0051912192875
ChownDorothy EmilyNCY H082dEmily Mary Louise Burnett172199892
ChrimesHarrisonNCY F047hEdith Maud Chrimes81193670
ChrimesEdith MaudNCY F0472111193464
ChristianJaneNCY A004d Capt Thomas Christian187189863
ChristianJune ElizabethNCY K134731999
ChristianAllan EdwardNCY K1341992006
ChurchEdithNCY K3062672010
ChurchArthur EdwardNCY K30619122010
ClarkEmilyNCY G007215194152
ClarkWalterNCY G047195650
ClarkRobert SydneyOCY A0239319041
ClarkAda VictoriaOCY A023135190111d
ClarkWilliamOCY D055hMary Clark133191292
ClarkMaryOCY D055wWilliam Clarke274189572
ClarkeJames (Jim)NCY G044139194952
ClarkeWalter (Archie)NCY H05999195378
ClarkeElizabethNCY H059wW A Clarke210194974
ClayEdith MaryNCY K078941994
ClayJohnNCY K0782891985
ClayNicholas GilesNCY K0793012201137
ClaytonEmily JaneNCY D048mHarold Ewart Clayton251195184
ClaytonHarold EwartNCY D048229192225
ClaytonBurtonNCY K128199871
CleggReg NCY K19930122004
ClintArthur HenryNCY E005110194480
ClintMaggieNCY E005wSrthur Henry Clint911192952
CoeArthur AngusOCY C003s John & Charlotte Coe27118874
ColtartWilliam LittleNCY K048199090
ColtartEdna TurnerNCY K048200594
ConeyElizabeth JoyceNCY B062idJohn Harold & Gertrude Elizabeth Coney 281119180.04
ConeyFlorence MaryNCY C068831945
ConnorRebecca LouiseNCY K065174199320
ConwayHarold (Hal)NCY K2902592010
ConwayPhyllisNCY K29029112006
CooperDenisNCY H072sFlorence Cooper132196335
CooperFlorence NCY H072247196164
CordnerHenryOCY D048297189561
CordnerMargaretOCY D048wHenry Cordner ???
CornishT POCY A006
CoultateHelenaNCY B041183191650
CourterMaryOCY B133dJames Spencer252181617
CoventryConor GeraldNCY H02831719781 day
CowanPeter KennethNCY K3111552011
CowlThomasNCY A071sThomas & James Cowl27219100.06
CowlAliceNCY A071wThomas James Cowl110194566
CowlThomas JamesNCY A071hAlice Cowl1512191130
CoxRobertNCY K1132791992
CoxEdith MayNCY K11318121991
CranstonWilliamOCY D03647188952
CravenAnnOCY C028274190179
CravenThomasOCY C028hAnn Craven78189683
CrispKathleen Lydia IsabelNCY G103174195455
CroftJohnOCY B017133186455
CroftMary AnnOCY B017wJohn Croft149190393
CrombieConstance MargaretNCY E0861771944
CrookhamJamesOCY A068sRichard Crookham173181234
CrookhamThomasOCY A068104181745
CrookhamEllenOCY A068w Richard Crookham167181072
CrookhamEllenOCY A068219187677
CrookhamJamesOCY A068s Richard Crookham231118170.03
CrossAliceNCY C022dHenry & Mary Cross2411980
CrossMaryNCY C022wHenry Cross1861918
CrossHenry NCY C022271902
CrossPeterNCY F05611943
CrossHarold NCY G12541198089
CrossFlorence MaryNCY G125wHarold Cross1751954
CrossRichardNCY H0442641948
Cross - no inscriptionOCY B124
Cross - no inscriptionOCY C001
CrostonHelenNCY F09674193961
CrostonJoseph H NCY F096215194368
CrowderJamesNCY C037114190869
CrowderElizabethNCY C037wJames Crowder****
CulshawRobertNCY F02852193269
CulshawElizabeth AnnNCY F028wRobert Culshaw13195085
CulshawJane ElizaNCY F028dRobert & Elizabeth Culshaw1041940
CulshawJohn JamesNCY F028sRobert & Elizabeth Culshaw15111926
CulshawWilliamNCY F028a299193342
CurpheyArthur RichardNCY C031277190543
CurpheySarah Jane (Jennie)NCY C031sArthur Richard Curphey277190524
CurpheyJennieNCY K1862003
D'aethChristopher JohnNCY C045159193121
DalleyErnest CNCY K18828122003
DarlingHarold Charles NCY E095hPhilis Darling121962
DarlingPhillisNCY E0953071944
DavenportMaryNCY F003731941
DavenportDorothy MaryNCY F0031711191930
DavenportJohn WmNCY F00324121936
DavenportStanley GordonNCY F003236192332
DavidsonGeorge NisbetNCY H037283194745
DavidsonDorothy MaryNCY H037wGeorge Nisbet Davidson256195648
DavidsonMary SOCY C01627188374
DaviesEunice MaryNCY D002sIrene Ada Evanson w Francis P Davies148192028
Davison ROCY A006
DavysHarryNCY D0853010192968
DavysGrace CranstonNCY D085w Harry Davys111192758
DawsonLousia HarrietNCY E044wHenry St John Dawson811946
De LeeuwSimonNCY F084hErnestine De Leeuw202195877
De LeeuwErnestine NCY F084156194155
DeanMary ENCY A059wWilliam Dean2010193286
DeanWilliamNCY A05925121943
DeanRuthNCY A059(2)dWilliam & Mary Dean84197572
DeanRichardNCY A059(3)188191618
DeanJoan WNCY A059(4)42190892
DeanWilliam ENCY A059(4)sWilliam & Mary Dean610198572
DeanMarjorieNCY A059(5)dWilliam & Mary Dean211193425
DeanElizabethNCY A059(5)dWilliam & Mary Dean2971957
DeanWalter (Archie)NCY A0681210196186
DeanMary MargaretNCY A068dWalter & Mary Carnegie Dean41119073
DeanEdithNCY A068dWalter & Mary Carnegie Dean912197465
DeanMary CarnegieNCY A068wWalter Dean2312194367
DeanEllisNCY A076h Martha Dean43193977
DeanMarthaNCY A0762711194074
DeanJamesNCY D007125193159
DeanMargaret MaryNCY D007wJames Dean1512193058
DeanJamesNCY D007(1)sJames & Margaret Mary Dean29119133
DeanMaryNCY D008wEllis Dean221194684
DeanWilliamNCY D008sEllis & Mary Dean233198486
DeanEllisNCY D008sEllis & Mary Dean245197277
DeanMaryNCY D008dEllis & Mary Dean86193939
DeanKathleen (Kitty)NCY D008(1)wEllis Dean28199681
DeanWilliam PhilipNCY H061273195345
DeanJamesNCY H102hIvy Dean273196562
DeanIvyNCY H102212197570
DeanAnnieNCY H125235198592
DeanJohn EllisNCY H125246194320
DeanJohnNCY H125109196373
DeanMargaretOCY A12028818580.7
DeanEllenOCY A120wThomas Dean1212185926
DeanMaryOCY A120dThomas & Ellen Dean1212185926
DeanEleanorOCY B069wWilliam Dean294189964
DeanWilliamOCY B06917190266
DeanRichardOCY B073sWilliam & Eleanor Dean111189425
DeanMargaretOCY B087wEllis Dean125180328
DeanEleanor OCY B087dEllis & Margaret Dean67180787
DeanArthurOCY B088181018780.1
DeanWilliam LushmanOCY B088131118911d
Dear LucyOCY C01326111883
DempseyArthurNCY K1601622002
DempseyVivienNCY K1601942002
DennisBillNCY H053hAudrey Classey Dennis253194941
DerbyshireLillian DaisyNCY A0463dRobert & Zoea Derbyshire931918
DerbyshireFredNCY A046sRobert & Zoea Derbyshire205191530
DerbyshireRobertNCY A046hZoea Matilda Derbyshire275190556
DerbyshireZoeaNCY A046219192374
DewseGeorgeNCY F03137193379
DewseElizabeth EmmaNCY F031wGeorge Dewse139193478
DickinsonRichard NCY A013196189769
DickinsonElizabethNCY A013wRichard Dickinson139189867
DickinsonEdwardNCY A035auJoseph Rimmer810191567
DickinsonAliceNCY D04441194582
DickinsonWilliam RimmerNCY D04479193876
DickinsonThomas RimmerNCY D044189191353
DickinsonThomasNCY D07615193272
DickinsonJohn NCY D076sThomas & Jane Dickinson187196783
DickinsonJane NCY D076wThomas Dickinson317194484
DickinsonAnnie NCY D076dilThomas & Jane Dickinson31101964
DickinsonAdam RichardNCY E028sLeslie and Daisy Selina Dickinson1519830.05
DickinsonDaisy SelinaNCY E028w Leslie Dickinson239197865
DickinsonLeslieNCY E0283112198276
DickinsonMargaret HelenNCY E067dRichard Dickinson249194975
DickinsonRichardNCY E067410193387
DickinsonMartha NCY E0894194084
DickinsonTomNCY E089
DickinsonAgnes AnnNCY E092wWilliam Dickinson204194489
DickinsonWilliamNCY E09245194275
DickinsonJohn HenryNCY F0161031941
DickinsonJessieNCY F016wJohn Henry Dickinson2841948
DickinsonRaymond Bartlam TunnaNCY F016hRita Lloyd Tunna200578
DickinsonWilliamNCY F033hMary Dickinson48193362
DickinsonMaryNCY F0332112195086
DickinsonRobertNCY F05462196377
DickinsonEmeliaNCY F054196195266
DickinsonMark WilliamNCY G0541410199832
DickinsonFrankNCY G0551422001
DickinsonGraceNCY G0551959
DickinsonStanleyNCY G0551952
DickinsonAlbertNCY G055(1)****
DickinsonMaryNCY H116wRichard Dickinson1231967
DickinsonRichardNCY H116611195178
DickinsonBillNCY K1981989
DickinsonJack WNCY K1981957
DickinsonJanet NCY K1981960
DickinsonMaryOCY A098dPeter & Catherine Dickinson124187615
DickinsonPeterOCY A098267188570
DickinsonCatherineOCY A098wPeter Dickinson258190482
DickinsonJohnOCY A107152188162
DickinsonMargeryOCY A107dJohn Dickinson315190387
DickinsonMargaretOCY A116wEdward Dickinson186191073
DickinsonEdwardOCY A116119189464
DickinsonAnnOCY A118w Thomas Dickinson261184244
DickinsonJaneOCY A118gdThomas & Ann Dickinson27118837
DickinsonAnnOCY A118dThomas & Ann Dickinson153185631
DickinsonMaryOCY A118wJohn Dickinson273190166
DickinsonJohnOCY A11834190472
DickinsonThomasOCY A118229185769
DickinsonThomasOCY A12163186144
DickinsonDorothyOCY A1212ndwThomas Dickinson134188066
DickinsonMary AnnOCY A121wThomas Dickinson264185236
DickinsonThomasOCY A121sThomas Dickinson30618702
DickinsonAliceOCY A121dThomas & Ann Dickinson3818524
DickinsonThomasOCY A121312186725
DickinsonMaryannOCY A123wThomas Dickinson279185640
DickinsonJaneOCY B015dWilliam Dickinson158186227
DickinsonWilliamOCY B033141185248
DickinsonAliceOCY B033dWilliam Dickinson266186017
DickinsonRichardOCY B06088183881
DickinsonJaneOCY B060wRichard Dickinson129184581
DickinsonRichardOCY B120181184126
DickinsonJamesOCY B120123183114
DickinsonAlisonOCY B120wJames Dickinson194182353
DixonSusan FlorenceNCY C062wHerbert Dixon2912192566
DixonR Sgt 109932 W ANCY F04494194324
DixonEdith MaryNCY G11456195774
DobsonHarryNCY H017hElizabeth41198986
DobsonStephenNCY H01718194620
DobsonElizabethNCY H017mStephen Dobson218194644
DobsonCharles JamesNCY H04353194871
DobsonFlorence MayNCY H043164195275
DobsonThomasOCY D008265188363
DodgsonWilliam SeatonNCY G09923195952
DodgsonMary PatriciaNCY G099143199782
DodgsonWilliam SeatonNCY G10033195932
DodgsonMargaret PatriciaNCY G100143199782
DodsonLucyNCY E074155200196
DonbavandThomasNCY J01944198466
DonkinMary AnnNCY B047261191462
DonkinVictor GeorgeNCY B047hMary Donkin189195689
DooleyJames (Jim)NCY B014slate Thomas & Margaret Dooley84196964
DownsLouisaNCY G129131195668
DownsPaul BasilNCY G129hLouisa Downs105196774
DrakeAlbert EdwardNCY F042951941
DrakeAliceNCY F042wAlbert Edward Drake471936
DraperBrianNCY K2081982005
DugdaleMargery JeanNCY K165522002
DumbellJoseph Makin NCY H032h Edith Haselden Dumbell132194783
DumbellEdith HaseldenNCY H032248194670
DuncanJames DavidNCY K0991211996
DunnH HOCY A006
Dunn-YarkerMary CarolinaNCY B015wHenry Woodham Dunn-Yarker2431914
DuttonFrankNCY H039hRebecca Dutton101194867
DuttonGilbert James RimmerNCY H039sFrank & Rebecca Dutton1610199384
DuttonRebeccaNCY H0392212195673
DuttonEdithNCY K1941642003
DuttonAliceOCY A018wWillam Dutton52189723
DuttonElizabethOCY A060wRobert Dutton1611185742
DysonJosephine ConstanceNCY B01727119090.08
DysonAnneNCY G063259195658
E R (Rimmer)(Edward)OCY A0641768
EagleShirleyNCY K021socialist198752
EarleSophiaOCY A053191186976
EatonRobertNCY G065282196167
EatonThomas VictorNCY G065227198356
EatonEstherNCY G065wRobert Heaton278195567
EcclesAnnNCY A060256190663
EcclesDorothyNCY J0181361986
EcclesJamesNCY J018209197572
EcclesNCY J018hNorah13122011
EcclesEthelOCY A009dThomas & Margaret Eccles18310
EcclesMargaretOCY A00995187091
EcclesThomasOCY A009125185950
EcclesOCY A009dThomas & Margaret Eccles21218083
EcclesThomasOCY A041sMichael & Elizabeth Eccles14189424
EcclesElizabethOCY A041wMichael Eccles166188137
EcclesMichaelOCY A041186190164
EcclesMaryOCY A042wMichael Eccles111186086
EcclesMichaelOCY A04229185688
EcclesJamesOCY A043143184876
EcclesJamesOCY A051sJames and Catherine Eccles19218450.06
EcclesJamesOCY A051215186354
EcclesCatherineOCY A051wJames Eccles308184846
EcclesJohnOCY A051sJames & Catherine Eccles3112187538
EcclesEllenOCY A055293189478
EcclesCatherineOCY A055dJohn & Ellen Eccles254185415
EcclesAlice OCY A055dJohn & Ellen Eccles61018518
EcclesJohnOCY A0551812190592
EcclesMichaelOCY A081121187928
EcclesJosephOCY A081510183644
EcclesEllenOCY A120wJohn Eccles291183428
EcclesEdwardOCY A120sJohn & Ellen Eccles2020.1
EckfordMary MarshallNCY E071wPeter G Eckford157194676
EckfordJessie BarbaraNCY F07422101941
EckfordWalterNCY F074hJessie Barbara Eckford22111940
EdgarR (TR3/15028)NCY D0393010191920
EdgarGeorgeNCY E018135193564
EdgarGeorge WilliamNCY E0181310194011
EdgarCatherineNCY E018wGeorge Edgar711194875
EdgarGrace NCY E018wGeorge William Edgar16121950
EdgarEllenNCY F055dDavid Smith216200388
EdgarJames FrancisNCY F055hEllen Edgar2612198174
EdgarWilliamNCY H095232196760
EdgarLiam DavidNCY J00828119863ds
EdgarEileen MayNCY K114741997
EdgarJamesNCY K240712008
EdminsonRobertNCY D02289191278
EdmondsonJanet LouiseNCY K1201997
EdwardesAmelia Watson NCY A0532dFrederick & Jane Edwards2881905
EdwardesCaroline JaneNCY A053(1)1511192
EdwardesAlfred GordonOCY B014sFrederick and Jane Edwardes25318621.6
EdwardesHenry FrederickOCY B014269187217
EdwardsAnnieNCY B075123191663
EdwardsJohnNCY B075hAnnie Edwards89190662
EdwardsWilliam HenryNCY B085148192064
EdwardsGeorge ZacharyNCY C046193462
EdwardsHelenNCY C046wGeorge Zachary Edwards196793
EdwardsHewlettNCY C046sGeorge Zachary Edwards193324
EdwardsGertrude Minnie NCY E088wA V Edwards46194455
EdwardsMaryNCY G0231312195177
EdwardsRobertNCY G023hMary Edwards3112196289
EdwardsMaryNCY G0371312195177
EdwardsRobertNCY G037hMary Edwards3112196289
EdwardsHerbertNCY G071263195463
EdwardsMargaretNCY G071wHerbert Edwards154197279
EdwardsErnest NCY G076257196168
EdwardsJaneNCY G076wErnest Edwards2711196775
EdwardsValerieNCY H103dRichard Owen Edwards81196635
EdwardsRichard OwenNCY H103315196580
EdwardsWilfredNCY H1231951961
EdwardsH HOCY A006
EdwardsAnnOCY A090w Thomas Edwards s of Charlotte235189686
ElcombeJohn AnthonyNCY K0261412198549
ElcombeBaby CraigNCY K027251987
ElliottMaria JaneNCY C008w John Elliott2751925
ElliottAliceNCY G073wGilbert Elliott172197183
ElliottGilbertNCY G07329195373
EllisAnnie (Nancy)NCY A018sd Peter & Annie Ball1512195865
EllisWinifredNCY G059erdHarold & Elfreda Marsden1011199791
EllisonAnneNCY A01525189743
EllisonRobert TurtonNCY A015hAnne Ellison119193274
EllisonWilliamNCY C008bMaria Jane Elliott31121898
EllisonLouisaNCY E06638193460
EllisonEdwardNCY E066hLouisa Ellison2211194278
EllisonHenriettaNCY H018242194976
EllisonMatthewNCY H018hHenrietta Ellison1312194874
EmersonEmilyOCY C016sMary S Davidson204189676
Entwistle977325 J ANCY F083203194123
EntwistleClaire NCY K1852003
EvansJohn EdwinNCY E019159192925
EvansJohn OrlandoNCY E033142192949
EvansSusannah JaneNCY E033wJohn Orlando Evans1471961
EvansHannahNCY F046w William Evans284196074
EvansThomasNCY F046sHannah Evans226193417
EvansFlorenceNCY G072wThomas Ernest Evans101195754
EvansThomas ErnestNCY G072251195452
EvansMary (Holly)NCY G109wWilliam H Evans197972
EvansMichael GrahamNCY G109sWilliam & Mary Evans197949
EvansWilliam H (Hurlstone)NCY G109195762
EvansHaroldNCY K2032712005
EvansonIrene AdaNCY D002192192017
EvansonMary JaneNCY D002(1)wWilliam Evanson138192457
EvisonColinNCY H073sMatthew Edward & Mae Evison65196118
EvisonMatthew EdwardNCY H073810197256
EvisonMaeNCY H073wMatthew Edward Evison2111199879
EvisonGaryNCY H073asMatthew Edward & Mae Evison73200968
EvisonDaeveneNCY H073adMatthew Edward & Mae Evison1110200863
FairburnEleanorNCY K0931995
FaircloughFlorence HelenaNCY B037wJames Stanley Fairclough Jr2451909
FaircloughJames StanleyNCY B037(1)53193788
FaulknerHenry Samuel (Sam)NCY B007eldslate Major General Faulkner2511189853
FaulknerCapt Francis MacnamaraNCY B0192410190456
FennerDouglas WilloughbyNCY E003ystsGeorge & Cecily Fenner141192938
FidlerLouisaNCY C04763193459
FidlerWilliam ThomasNCY C047hLouisa Fidler****
FieldenFred NicholasNCY G12151195175
FieldingSylvia WinifredNCY G052mCharles Arthur Fielding2511200078
FieldingJohn William OwenNCY G052hSylvia Winifred Fielding75200689
FieldingCharles ArthurNCY G052gsJohn & Catherine Fielding85195712 hrs
FieldingJohn FredrickNCY G052hCatherine Isabelle Fielding1591956
FieldingCatherine IsabelleNCY G0527121952
FinchMary Elizabeth DowningNCY E0934121942
FisherNancyNCY D04583194576
FisherEdward StevensonNCY D045sWilliam S & Nancy Fisher254194033
FisherWilliam StevensonNCY D045hNancy Fisher2011191439
FlatmanGeorge EdwardNCY E055631966
FlatmanDorothy (Dot)NCY E055wGeorge Edward Flatman2071942
FlavellAmy AliceNCY E046wArnold Evan Flavell161197090
FlavellArnold EvanNCY E04619194571
FlecherAgnes Jessie AnnNCY C06492195093
FlecherEmilNCY C064hAgnes Jessie Ann Flecher2051930
FletcherAlbertNCY A0071898
FobisterDorothy MabelNCY K289138200975
FordJohn AlfredOCY B135yrsWilliam & Mary Ford1.1
FormbyJohnNCY B066511933
FormbyAnnis LucyNCY B0662281921
FormbyHelen Jane NCY B067dJohn & Annis Lucy H Formby67190015
FormbyMilesNCY F093211193830
FormbyFlorenceNCY F093294198169
FormbyEthel Ellen NCY H131211196383
FormbyJohn Frederic LonsdaleNCY H1311912195876
FormbyLewisOCY A028107189875
FormbyMargeryOCY A028wLewis Formby309187761
FormbyEllenOCY A12427111898104
FormbyRobertOCY B044104179386
FormbyLonsdaleOCY B059196189680
FormbyElizabethOCY B059wRevd Lonsdale Formby610185324
FormbyRichardOCY B074201183272
FormbyMargaretOCY B0742ndwRichard Formby135181452
FormbyMaryOCY B074wJohn Formby136178870
FormbyAnnOCY B074wRevd Richard Formby89180038
FormbyJohnOCY B074297177636
FormbyEllenOCY B074dRichard & Ann Formby0.1
FormbyAnn LonsdaleOCY B074a
FormbyElizabethOCY B074a3rddRichard & Ann Formby LLB
FormbyMaryOCY B074a2nddRichard & Ann Formby185968
FormbyRobertOCY B0942411781
FormbyMargaretOCY B094dRobert Formby1271760
FormbyRichardOCY B094sRobert Formby19111770
FormbyRobertOCY C011241189977
FormbyEdwardOCY C011159188361
ForshawJanet BrownNCY B030wRobert Forshaw309191457
ForshawEdward AlexanderNCY H0642712195969
ForshawJaneOCY B1121412184672
ForshawJaneOCY B12511183169
ForshawJaneOCY B125hJane Forshaw166187773
ForshawJaneOCY B1251412189672
FosterStephanieNCY K3352982012
FoysterLillian MaryNCY H058wHerbert James Foyster63198892
FoysterHerbert JamesNCY H05828197886
FoysterRussellNCY H058sHerbert James Foyster1810194926
FranceThomas JamesNCY G134h Ada Jane France42196688
FranceIsabel MargaretNCY G134dThomas & Ada France1612199881
FranceAda JaneNCY G13414195173
FrancisJohnNCY B054sJ T & J Francis20119401
FraserGilbert WilsonNCY G124241195482
FraserAnnieNCY G124sGilbert Wilson Fraser1212195386
FurnivalGeorgeNCY K1572001
FurnivalGladysNCY K1572002
FurnivalRobertNCY K3032482010
Print Friendly, PDF & Email