St Peter’s Church, Formby

Churchyard Grave Records M to P

You can use the Search box to look for a specific name where the Surname starts with M to P.

All the columns can be sorted by using the up and down arrows next to each column name.

SurnameFirst nameGrave NoRelRelationshipDateMonthYearAge
MacavoyMaryNCY F024132196279
MacavoyEdwardNCY F024sGeorge & Mary Macavoy196197258
MacavoyGeorgeNCY F024hMary Macavoy1911193357
MacavoyAgnesNCY F025wThomas Macavoy2911951
MacavoyThomasNCY F025791935
MackarelMary EllenOCY B046dJohn & Alice Mackarell7118612
MackarelMary EllenOCY B046dJohn & Alice Mackarell7118651
MackarelJamesOCY B046sJohn & Alice Mackarell14418699wks
MackarelJohnOCY B04636180282
MackarelMaryOCY B046dJohn & Margaret Mackarel3618021
MackarelMaryOCY B046dJohn & Alice Mackarell10818758
MackarelJohnOCY B046sJohn & Alice Mackarell121018621.9
MackarelWilliamOCY C0051877
MackarellWilliamNCY D047hIsabella Mackarell227192266
MackarellIsabellaNCY D047911193778
MackarellJohnNCY D047(1)sJohn & Isabella Mackarell17193654
MackarellEllenNCY D047(2)dJohn & Isabella Mackarell29195667
MackarellWilliamNCY G13294195973
MackarellMary JaneNCY G132wWilliam Mackarell2410196980
MackayMargaretNCY E121dNeanie1071998
MackayHughNCY E1213071942
MackayNeanieNCY E12139193552
MackenzieAlexandrinaNCY B039wJames Simpson Mackenzie143191557
MackenzieMargaret ElizabethNCY B039dJames Simpson Mackenzie206192341
MackenzieJohn SimpsonNCY B039208194087
MackenzieWilliam MalcolmNCY B076hFlorence Mackenzie207192275
MackenzieMary AliceNCY F060wW R Mackenzie2631937
MackenzieAnnie Sybella HopeNCY F073155198790
MacleanEleanor FrancesOCY D042wRobert Eswald MacClean91193280
MacleanRobert EswaldOCY D0422712189040
MacleodEllenNCY B029wlate Kenneth Macleod16111915
MaddenMarieNCY F04531200787
MaddenHaroldNCY F045243200481
MaddenElizabeth AnnNCY F04594196382
MaddenEdward CharlesNCY F04593195083
MaddenDorisNCY F0451937
MaddenIrisNCY F0451937
MaddocksCharlesNCY B021hAlice Maddocks211190358
MaddocksRandallNCY B021sCharles & Alice Maddocks85191833
MaddocksJames HoughtonNCY B021sCharles & Alice Maddocks165191530
MaddocksJaneNCY B021dCharles & Alice Maddocks2151950
MaddocksAliceNCY B02158192277
MaddocksHugh Douglas JonesNCY B021sCharles & Alice Maddocks1512190821
MaddocksJamesNCY F053252196189
MaddocksAnneNCY F053wJames Maddocks1211193858
MaddocksJaneOCY A12271186448
MaddocksAbigailOCY A122wThomas Maddocks93192886
MaddocksThomasOCY A12265190067
MaddocksJamesOCY A122169185910
MaddrellCapt. JohnNCY C058264192860
MaddrellAnnie MargaretNCY C058wJohn Maddrell****
MaisWinchester HillNCY C024911905
MaitlandGeorge HenryNCY G018251194339
MaitlandDorothy EvelynNCY G018318198977
MajorAliceNCY D037wJohn Arthur Major75193076
MajorJohn ArthurNCY D03766191865
MajorStanley HarrisonNCY F063bElizabeth Major171195873
MajorElizabeth Edith MayNCY F063dlate John Arthur & Alice Major1961939
MannAlmeda EllerbyNCY G085wCharles Arthur Mann304195471
MannCharles ArthurNCY G085712196280
MannMaudNCY G136wWilliam Alfred Mann74196783
MannWilliam Alfred BNCY G136204195165
ManningJohnNCY D052hCatherine Manning101192390
ManningCatherineNCY D052172192181
MarsdenElfredaNCY G059dWilliam & Eliza Ann Hill14198776
MarsdenHaroldNCY G059hElfreda Marsden511198785
MarsdenWilliam NCY H048143194965
MarsdenDavid RupertNCY J0174thsWilliam Marsden late of Everton d. Formby1991908
MarshTimothy RidgeNCY H030481946
MarshPeter RidgeNCY H066sAitkin & Alison Marsh122198977
MarshKayNCY H066wPeter Ridge Marsh1012199072
MarshAtkin LeeNCY H066hGladys Marsh195372
MarshGladysNCY H066197085
MarshallAliceNCY A078wThomas Marshall202191183
MarshallThomasNCY A0781241909
MarshallJamesNCY C003sThomas Marshall75191530
MarshallThomasNCY C003207190050
MarshallKateNCY C003wThomas Marshall79193680
MarshallJaneNCY E0082961954
MarshallJanieNCY E008dJohn Henry & Jane Marshall2311193814
MarshallMargaretNCY H004a198091
MarshallThomas NCY H004a194356
MarshallRichardOCY A033asThomas & Esther Marshall42185627
MarshallEstherOCY A033a47186462
MarshallEllenOCY A033adThomas & Esther Marshall1410185112
MarshallElizabethOCY A033adThomas & Esther Marshall2511185721
MarshallThomasOCY A033a3011187172
MarshallThomasOCY A077sThomas & Catherine Marshall11818431.7
MarshallThomasOCY A0771010184633
MarshallWilliamOCY A077aOCY A077a2412188065
MarshallEdmundOCY A087192186876
MarshallEdwardOCY A087sEdmund Marshall146187232
MarshallAliceOCY A087wEdmund Marshall187184640
MarshallThomasOCY A087231218413
MarshallThomasOCY A0883818496
MarshallWilliamOCY A08815818493
MarshallAliceOCY A088
MarshallEdmundOCY A088
MarshallCharlotteOCY A0901611189168
MarshallMargaretOCY B016wJames Marshall135186532
MarshallHenryOCY B066143189783
MarshallJennyOCY B066wHenry Marshall311186919
MarshallRichardOCY B101sJohn & Ann Marshall93185556
MarshallAnnOCY B101107186258
MarshallAnnOCY B101wJohn Marshall227190258
MarshallWilliamOCY B101sJohn & Ann Marshall201118681
MarshallRichardOCY B101sJohn & Ann Marshall251118641m
MarshallJamesOCY B101sRichard & Ann Marshall61218427w
MarshallThomasOCY B121213182873
MarshallJaneOCY B121dThomas & Elizabeth Marshall267182727
MarshallAnnOCY B121wWilliam Marshall288186681
MarshallElizabethOCY B12139182666
MarshallWilliamOCY B121sThomas & Elizabeth Marshall1512185574
MarshallRichardOCY B121sThomas & Elizabeth Marshall
MarshallWilliamOCY B121
MarshallsayJessy JaneNCY A073211190782
MarshallsayEleanor BraggeNCY A07343190482
MarshallsayNaomi HannahNCY A073305190683
MarshallsayMargaretNCY A074192192274
MarshallsayEdwardNCY A074136192270
MarshallsayJosephNCY A074(1)****
MarshallsayWilliamNCY A074(1)****
MarshallsayAnnieOCY A102131187215
MarshallsayGraceOCY A102wJoseph Marshallsay23188165
MarshallsayJanetOCY A102sAnnie Marshallsay33187420
MarshallsayJosephOCY A102fAnnie & Janet Marshallsay293187884
MarslandMariaNCY F004sSarah Jane Gunson****
MarstersonStanley CharlesNCY K2612009
MartindaleElizabethOCY A11939184763
MasonBenjaminOCY D029246189138
MathiasEthel DuncanNCY D072dWilliam Mathias531932
MathiasWilliamNCY D0721051930
MatthewsCharles JamesNCY G013hBlanche Matthews275194451
MatthewsBlancheNCY G013209196916
MawdsleyJ RyderNCY B05569190745
MawdsleyHelenNCY B0552310195990
MawdsleyGeraldNCY K116271997
MawdsleyEvelineNCY K1792002
McCabeMargaretNCY F0712210193957
McClellandWilliamNCY D070155192850
McClellandElizabethOCY D0341411188960
McClennonMary LouisaNCY D074209195792
McClennonThomasNCY D074512193372
McClennonThomas HenryNCY F091fThomas William Hatfield McClennon265195467
McClennonLeilaNCY F091wThomas William Hatfield McClennon48195473
McClennon(Tom) Thomas William HatfieldNCY F091218193622
McConwayAlbert ErnestNCY B064sThomas Let McConway157192924
McConwayEvelyn Alberta BroadhurstNCY B064wThomas Let McConway168194267
McConwayTom LetNCY B064258191342
McCormickMaryNCY G079(1)1951958
McCoySarah JaneNCY F066mLetty & John205194375
McCoyMarjorieNCY K166332009
McCoyTerence WalterNCY K1662792001
McCullochElizaNCY F012sMary McCulloch88193387
McCullochMaryNCY F012810193295
McCullochJohn StewardNCY F102851941
McDonaldHubert LukeNCY H079196060
McDonaldAnnie ElizabethNCY H079w Hubert Luke McDonald198277
McGibbonThomas (Mac)NCY K2592008
McGillMaryOCY D0472nddSamuel McGill1151896
McGowanMargaretNCY A069wWilliam McGowan & m John McGowan82191773
McGowanMargaretNCY A069wJohn McGowan272190825
McGowanJohnNCY A069hMargaret McGowan53194260
McGowanFrankNCY A06920519091.03
McGowanWilliamNCY A0693112192380
McLachlanJohnNCY B04027111916
McLachlanHelen MorrisonNCY B040wJohn McLachlan****
McPhersonQueenie Anna NCY G021163196264
McSkimmingHugh DouglasNCY H084196561
McVeighWilliamNCY K110352011
McVeighMaryNCY K11021121996
MeadowDoraNCY C034dMargaret & Thomas Meadows157191913
MeadowPte LeonardNCY C034sMargaret & Thomas Meadows2110191719
MeadowEdgarNCY C034(1)15219020.1
MeadowThomasNCY C034(1)138189910
MeadowEdithNCY C034(2)13118950.04
MeadowEdwardNCY C034(2)8219059
MeadowWilliamNCY F052113194079
MeadowElizabeth NorthNCY F052wWilliam Meadow1510193871
MeadowHarold JamesNCY F052sWilliam & Elizabeth Meadow****21
MeadowWilliam AlbertNCY F052sWilliam & Elizabeth Meadow****19
MeadowDorothy NellieNCY H076251196163
MeadowLeonardNCY H076sDorothy Nellie Meadow1942
MeadowsElizabethNCY A041gdThomas Howard12419134
MeadowsMargaretNCY C033304192457
MeadowsLilly MaryNCY E085wHarold Edwin Meadows381951
MeadowsHarold EdwinNCY E08517121944
MeadowsAliceOCY B072wThomas Meadows224177039
MeadowsThomasOCY B072sThomas & Alice Meadows61118821.3
MeadowsCuthbertOCY B077271217876
MeddowsRobertOCY B065sJohn & Jane Meddows3111791
MeddowsJaneOCY B065wJohn Meddows204180877
MeddowsWilliamOCY B06595181730
MeddowsWilliamOCY B065195183071
MeddowsThomasOCY B065sJohn & Jane Meddows18177720
MeddowsTwo IllegibleOCY B065
MeddowsWilliamOCY B065
MellingStanley Douglas (Doug)NCY G056185195223
MellodyLouise EllenNCY D077wJohn Richard Mellody2121963
MellodyJohn RNCY D0771651932
MellodyAdrianNCY D077sJohn R Mellody71916
MellorJoseph HydeNCY E106102193694
MellyLydia ElizabethNCY C057wGeorge Henry313193263
MellyGeorge HenryNCY C0572010192758
MerchantJaneOCY B089262187172
MeudallThomas NCY H002hJane Meudell285195083
MeudellJaneNCY H002wThomas C Meudell2912194275
MillerDonald TallackNCY D043sJohn & Jessie Miller68191812
MillerJessie KathleenNCY D043(1)dJohn & Jessie Miller43193627
MillerJessie KateNCY D043(2)wJohn Miller1231961
MillerJohn NCY D043(2)15111941
MillerMurielNCY G102195064
MillerStanleyNCY G102197180
MillerThomas WilliamNCY G115195663
MillerArthurNCY K060199280
MillerLilianNCY K060wife200486
MillsJeanNCY K0961995
MilneThomasNCY A077309190658
MilneMartha ThorntonNCY A077wThomas Milne3011194290
MolyneauxEllenOCY A112w John Molyneaux98186067
MolyneuxMaryOCY B008wHenry Molyneux22185978
MolyneuxWilliamOCY B008184186149
MolyneuxHenryOCY B008238184722
MolyneuxJohnOCY B008fAnn Molyneux1411184569
MolyneuxAnnOCY B0082612184428
MolyneuxMaryOCY B008dJane Molyneux281218611.1
MolyneuxWilliamOCY B008infant1810
MondelIreneNCY G051105196461
MondelPyllis MayNCY G051dIrene Mondel83199276
MoorcroftWilliamNCY F03983193674
MoorcroftAnnieNCY F039wWilliam Moorcroft27193674
MooreCharlesNCY C055hEdith Lilian Moore65192259
MooreEdith LilianNCY C055(1)19195086
MooreJohn DanielNCY H049139194878
MooreChristinaNCY H049wJohn Daniel Moore199195280
MooreDorothy AnneNCY K067193199350
MooreThomas CromptonNCY K06747201179
MooreIvan HNCY K1642008
MooresCharlieNCY G060317194741
MooresRubyNCY G060wJohn Moores89196570
MooresLouisaNCY G0601312195586
MoorhouseDorothyNCY B024d541953
MoorhouseAlbert PigottNCY B024155190759
MoorhouseHelenNCY B024(1)wHenry Pigott Moorhouse164192071
MoorhouseMabel RoddaNCY G008wEdward Albert Moorhouse204196883
MoorhouseBarbara HelenNCY G008dEdward & Mabel Moorhouse1411198891
MoorhouseEdward AlbertNCY G0082111194163
MoorhouseAlfred CliveOCY D007sAlbert & Helen Moorhouse3
MoranMichaelNCY K169
MorganMarion LouiseNCY E064w John Henry Morgan122197388
MorganJohn HenryNCY E0642771936
MorganJaneOCY D052113192971
MorganThomas JonesOCY D052104189545
MorleySarah AnnNCY G011wHarry Morley911945
MorleyHarryNCY G011211194270
MorrisCharlotteNCY A01253191588
MorrisMarjorieNCY G01246199792
MorrisArthurNCY G012****
MorrisMaryNCY G012****
MorrisJoanNCY K2622009
MorrisonJohn Phillip (Jack)OCY B031yrsJohn & Ann Jane Morrison3818979
MorrisonAnn JaneOCY B0312411192475
MorrisonJohnOCY B031312192382
MoseleyFrederickNCY B001141190018
MoseleyEmily FlorenceNCY B00116190218
MoseleyJessie GNCY D032182191933
MoseleyThomasOCY C026hEmily Mossley172189640
MoseleyEmilyOCY C026313190751
MosscropCatherineOCY A052wJoseph Mosscrop243188871
MosscropJosephOCY A0522610187973
MotleyEdith MaryNCY C015sdGeorge Motley114194378
MountMaryOCY B058wJames Mount61178574
MountMaryOCY B058dJames & Mary Mount102179345
MountJamesOCY B05861177265
MowatSheilaNCY K138481999
MuirheadCharlesNCY E11528121937
MundyHenry GeorgeNCY F02151193363
MundyElizabeth AnnNCY F021wHenry George Mundy173195888
MunroAnneOCY D028wJ W Munro511921
MunroElizabeth JeanOCY D028gdHenry & Hannah Heys222190017d
MunroBeatriceOCY D051dlate George Page1612190028
MurphyCyril (Sid)NCY H02725196371
MurphyMark FrancisNCY K053411992
MurphyClaire LouiseNCY K0537111993
NairnEmmaNCY C009(1)****
NairnGeorge McKieNCY C009(1)****
NealeMaryNCY A0342310190577
NealeJaneNCY A034d Mary Neale2912192669
NealeJessieNCY K3292011
NealeRobertOCY A076sEdward & Ann Neale211189268
NealeThomasOCY A076sEdward & Ann Neale244183526
NealeJohnOCY A076sEdward & Ann Neale79183518
NealeAnnOCY A0762010186694
NealeEdwardOCY A076fThomas & John Neale1112185169
NealeThomasOCY A111277184163
NealeIsabellaOCY A111wThomas Neale18183136
NealeIsabellaOCY A111dThomas & Isabella Neale39…….11
NealeJaneOCY A111dThomas & Isabella Neale28121827……
NealeRichardOCY A111sThomas & Isabella Neale3………….
NealeMaryOCY B003wThomas Neale22183782
NealeJohnOCY B003sThomas & Mary Neale13217963
NealeWilliamOCY B003sThomas & Mary Neale12317804
NealeThomasOCY B00365181695
NealeIsabeleOCY B003w Thomas Neale / d of John Wilson125177644
NealeIsabeleOCY B003135185476
NealeThomasOCY B003fWilliam & John Neale215183177
NealeRobertOCY B048fRichard,Thomas & Mary Neale261186683
NealeAnnOCY B048wWilliam Neale154185221
NealeThomasOCY B04826418416
NealeMaryOCY B04819518380.5
NealeThomasOCY B048sWilliam & Mary Neale28518727
NealeRichardOCY B04831518412
NealeWilliamOCY B048fIsabella & Thomas Neale247187345
NealeIsabellaOCY B048dWilliam & Mary Neale1818630.6
NealeWilliamOCY B0481511182065
NealeJaneOCY B048wWilliam Neale1112182983
NealeWilliamOCY B07082184958
NealeAnnOCY B07022218388
NealeMaryOCY B070104184823
NealeMaryOCY B070dWilliam & Ann Neale6818221.4
NealeMaryOCY B070wThomas Neale s William & Ann88186036
NealeAnnOCY B070139184551
NealeAnnOCY B111mIsabella Sharples252188484
NearyEileen WinifredNCY J027162200057
NeepFrancis LeslieNCY H088281197064
NeilWilliam TaylorNCY H011265194565
NeildEmilyNCY G1202112195088
NevinVera EvelineNCY H027w Cyril Murphy861980
NewtonDorothyNCY K32013112012
NiblockMillicent MayNCY J02115101999
NiblockWilliam HenryNCY J0219111981
NicholasJeanettaOCY C0252nddJohn & Elizabeth Nicholas179188722
NicholsonLouisaNCY A049wJoseph Nicholson165190663
NicholsonJosephNCY A049267192882
NicholsonWilliam BakerNCY A049Joseph & Louisa Nicholson158194772
NicholsonJohn RichardNCY A049Joseph & Louisa Nicholson309195770
NicholsonEvelynNCY J022167197393
NicolDavid JamesNCY K2061512005
NielsonWilliam RobertNCY G13545195175
NielsonEllenNCY G135wWilliam Robert Nielson2771965
NobelWilliam JosephNCY K2072932012
NobelMaryNCY K2072005
NoctonJanet NCY E0941331986
NoctonArthurNCY E094hJanet Nocton1181944
NoctonJames WilliamNCY E094
NorrisJosephNCY D030hMargaret Norris27191948
NorrisMargaretNCY D030118194979
NorrisEdithNCY D050wThomas Norris191192349
NorrisThomasNCY D0501011192558
NorrisJohnOCY A10122183172
NorrisMargaretOCY A10122185272
NorrisRichardOCY A101310186070
NorrisRobertOCY A1011310186379
NorrisEllenOCY A1012110186579
NorrisJamesOCY A101711186176
NorrisAnnOCY B001wJames Norris271182588
NorrisJamesOCY B001119181885
NorrisRichardOCY B001sJames & Ann Norris169184377
NorrisElizabethOCY B044wRobert Norris93180843
NorrisRobertOCY B0442610182667
NorrisJaneOCY B062296185782
NorrisAnnOCY B079111179211
NorrisThomasOCY B079281183369
NorrisElizabethOCY B079112183969
NorrisJaneOCY B079wPhilip Norris93181269
NorrisJohnOCY B079296182339
NorrisPhilipOCY B0791771761
NorrisJohnOCY B079297183346
NorrisAnnOCY B079910181977
NorrisWilliamOCY B0791311179112
NorrisPhilipOCY B0793011181779
NorrisMargeryOCY B0791112179118
NorrisRichardOCY B0792112181139
NorrisErnest HarrisonOCY C031sThomas & Sarah Norris14118954.5
NorrisThomasOCY C031h Sarah Norris57195685
NorrisJamesOCY D002201192359
NorrisAliceOCY D002276187432
NortonMaryNCY K1476101999
NorwayArthur StanburyOCY C010106188655
O'DonnellCharles JohnNCY B068(1)sAnthony & Anne O'Donnell222200633
OakesNichola JaneNCY K276nee Tattersall, m of Josh, Sam & Rory2312008
OgdenLauraNCY E112sClara Susan Ogden331948
OgdenClara Susan NCY E1122111941
OkellEdwin JamesNCY G087h Sarah Edith Okell2821959
OkellSarah EdithNCY G08728111953
OliverKenneth StephenNCY H09288197061
OliverElsie MaudNCY H092wKenneth Stephen Oliver2411197084
OliverLilian ElizabethNCY H094wCharles Leslie Oliver266196759
OlverRichardNCY D091h Ann Olver45192750
OrmesherIvyNCY G05451198164
OrmesherJeanNCY G054dIvy Ormesher1952
OsborneAnn EleanorNCY A059(2)dWilliam & Mary Dean171197176
OsborneDonnaNCY K351nee Williams12122012
OsgoodMary AnnNCY B032wJohn Kirby Osgood251191889
OwenErnest MOCY D039cosAnnie H Butcher12718907wks
OwensJohn JamesNCY A048143192651
OwensJohn RoderickNCY E07066194652
OwensEvelyn Marion NCY E070236199183
PaddockHenryNCY D063307192214
PaddockThomas BateNCY D075hAlice Paddock2441932
PadleyJohn WoodOCY C02261182481
PadleySarahOCY C022dJohn W & Elizabeth W Padley881886
PadleyEthel LouisaOCY C022infdJohn W & Elizabeth W Padley991885
PadleyElizabeth WoodOCY C022wJohn W & Elizabeth W Padley179192671
PadleyElizabeth WoodOCY C02241018926
PageAnnNCY A0303011190993
PageJames HandfordNCY B027318191447
PageMollie JoanNCY K105931996
PageDavid JamesNCY K10528111971
PageGeorge StrongOCY B056hFlorence Page1412192055
PageGeorge CurpheyOCY B056164198381
PageFlorenceOCY B056175195384
PageMarthaOCY D051w George Page224189549
PageHerbert CharlesOCY D051hLily Page 3rds George Page25191442
PageLily BeatriceOCY D051infdHerbert Charles & Lily Page16918991d
PageLawrence HarrisonOCY D0514thsGeorge Page1111190325
PageGeorgeOCY D0512312189264
PalinFrederickNCY B016hSarah Jane Palin82191158
PalinSarah Jane NCY B0161211195279
PalinJune NoraNCY H07999200774
PalmerAnne ElizabethNCY B042wJohn Edward Palmer151191764
PalmerJohn EdwardNCY B042****
PalmerEdith FannyNCY B042(1)dJohn & Anne Palmer114195477
PalmerEdward BentleyNCY E108131939
PalmerEdith IsabelNCY E108wEdward Bentley Palmer26121955
ParkerCharlesNCY H0852791983
ParkerIan NCY K253462007
ParkesLilianNCY K097681996
ParkesEdwardNCY K09711111995
ParkesMary AlisonNCY K2642009
ParslowIsabellaNCY C063wWilliam Parslow293192587
ParslowWilliamNCY C063155192685
ParslowWilliam BernardNCY G029831962
ParslowAnne GertrudeNCY G0292031955
ParsonsMaryNCY K2852010
PartingtonMaryNCY C0131181940
PartingtonRobert TattonNCY C01331121902
PasmoreFrederick WilliamNCY E081hEllen Pasmore211192577
PatonNancy MaryNCY K161422002
PatonRobert WattNCY K161432003
PattenPrivate Peter NCY B08854190122
PattenWilliamOCY A075179187377
PattersonJohnNCY K338189201284
PattinsonAbrahamOCY B09543179?
PattinsonMaryOCY B095wAbraham Pattinson34178525
PattinsonMaryOCY B095wAbraham Pattinson2910182866
PaytonSheilaNCY K2632009
PearceEllen BeatriceNCY C059(1)2911197094
PearsonHarriet AnnNCY B087512191858
PearsonJames MarkNCY B087(1)sHarriett & William Pearson3110191726
PearsonMary MeliaNCY B087(2)262****
PearsonWilliamNCY B087(2)hHarriett Ann Pearson315192362
PeasleyDorothy AnnOCY A125d William & Catherine Rimmer2211188026
PeckEdithOCY D057wF G Peck26189426
PeckJohn WOCY D057912190754
PeersElizabeth (Cissie)NCY H090wHerbert Peers911197067
PembertonSusanOCY B042wJohn Pemberton228188079
PembertonJohnOCY B0421912187988
PendleburyEleanorNCY F085w George James Pendlebury24195477
PendleburyGeorge JamesNCY F08577194173
PendletonMaryNCY F054165193968
PenkGeorgeNCY H010sGeorge & Susan Penk161196785
PenkSusanNCY H010wlate George Penk421945
PerrottAgnes EthelNCY C05074193876
PerryAmy GraceNCY H023James E Perry241195188
PerryAlfred ENCY H023sAmy Grace Perry308191818
PetrieNorman NeilNCY K333362012
PhilipEdithNCY B026(2)wJohn Young Philip
PhilipsFrank HardmanNCY G1142511998
PhilipsEdith MayNCY G1144122004
PickavancePhilipNCY K239812008
PickeringRobert Henry PercyNCY G003gsHavelock & Emily Sutton23199978
PierceMay EdithNCY G090196670
PillingJaneNCY E065310193666
PillingThomasNCY E065hJane Pilling611194682
PinkstoneAliceNCY D042wGeorge Pinkstone223194584
PinkstoneGeorgeNCY D042284192158
PlattRuthNCY A011wJohn Parry Platt109189765
PlayforDerek GeorgeNCY K0882911995
PollittSarahNCY D033196191988
PooleDorisNCY K013198579
PooleDouglasNCY K013199387
PooleyAnnOCY B049a261776
PorterCharles MOCY A001167194856
PotterMaryNCY A027dHenry & Hannah Potter2831920
PotterIvyNCY A0273110191722
PotterAliceNCY G042wThomas Henry Potter63196393
PotterThomas HenryNCY G0422710195084
PotterThomas NeilNCY K068225199353
PotterHannahOCY D026wHenry Potter263191985
PotterMaryOCY D026dHenry Potter301118632.6
PotterHenryOCY D0262712188749
PottsRichard SeptimusNCY B009278189945
PoulsomRobert DouglasNCY B074233191034
PoulsomRuthNCY B074wRobert Douglas Poulsom3110191337
PovallAlyse EmilyNCY E050mMartin John Povall1061963
PovallCharles DawsonNCY E05089198889
PovallMichael JohnNCY E050221119353
PowrieAlexanderNCY H036hLouisa Powrie82194786
PowrieLouisaNCY H0362281948
PrangleyMabelNCY B03875191140
PrangleyRuth GertrudeNCY B038(1)sGeorge Dean Prangley1910193741
PrangleyDouglas GeorgeNCY B038(2)elds14319156
PrenticeJanet AmyNCY C056idGraham & Amy Prentice20519220.05
PrescottMargaretNCY C002dHenry & Ellen Prescott267190023
PrescottRichard ANCY C00238190316
PrescottThomasNCY C0022510190826
PrescottCatherineNCY C002712190516
PrestonWilliamNCY K0801993
PrestonPamNCY K2822010
ProctorMary AnnNCY E009156192860
ProctorMargaretNCY F030awJohn Proctor153193662
ProctorJohnNCY F030a243193365
ProctorMargaretOCY B08811186068
PughMargaretNCY K006w. of Eric. m. of Paul, Barbara & Dorothy198569
PughEric CranmerNCY K007f. of Paul, Barbara & Dorothy198582
MorleyCharlesSection A1898
Print Friendly, PDF & Email