St Peter's Church, Formby

Churchyard Grave Records M to P

You can use the Search box to look for a specific name where the Surname starts with M to P.

All the columns can be sorted by using the up and down arrows next to each column name.

SurnameFirst nameGrave NoRelRelationshipDateMonthYearAge
MacavoyAgnesNCY F025wThomas Macavoy2911951
MacavoyEdwardNCY F024sGeorge & Mary Macavoy196197258
MacavoyGeorgeNCY F024hMary Macavoy1911193357
MacavoyMaryNCY F024132196279
MacavoyThomasNCY F025791935
MacavoyWilliamSection F1081940
MacDonaldCharles NormanNCY K3503112019
MacdonaldJamesSection D2351932
MacDonaldMargaretNCY K3503172018
MacIverEleanor CharlotteSection B421929
MacIverFreddieSection B1946
MackarelJamesOCY B046sJohn & Alice Mackarell14418699wks
MackarelJohnOCY B04636180282
MackarelJohnOCY B046sJohn & Alice Mackarell121018621.9
MackarelMaryOCY B046dJohn & Margaret Mackarel3618021
MackarelMaryOCY B046dJohn & Alice Mackarell10818758
MackarelMary EllenOCY B046dJohn & Alice Mackarell7118612
MackarelMary EllenOCY B046dJohn & Alice Mackarell7118651
MackarelWilliamOCY C0051877
MackarellEllenNCY D047(2)dJohn & Isabella Mackarell29195667
MackarellErnest Section D1969
MackarellIsabellaNCY D047911193778
MackarellJamesSection C1900
MackarellJohnNCY D047(1)sJohn & Isabella Mackarell17193654
MackarellMary JaneNCY G132wWilliam Mackarell2410196980
MackarellWilliamNCY D047hIsabella Mackarell227192266
MackarellWilliamNCY G13294195973
MackayHughNCY E1213071942
MackayMargaretNCY E121dNeanie1071998
MackayNeanieNCY E12139193552
MackenzieAlexandrinaNCY B039wJames Simpson Mackenzie143191557
MackenzieAnnie Sybella HopeNCY F073155198790
MackenzieJohn SimpsonNCY B039208194087
MackenzieMargaret ElizabethNCY B039dJames Simpson Mackenzie206192341
MackenzieMary AliceNCY F060wW R Mackenzie2631937
MackenzieWilliam MalcolmNCY B076hFlorence Mackenzie207192275
MacleanEleanor FrancesOCY D042wRobert Eswald MacClean91193280
MacleanRobert EswaldOCY D0422712189040
MacleodEllenNCY B029wlate Kenneth Macleod16111915
MacnoughtHannahSection E2731942
MaddenDorisNCY F0451937
MaddenEdward CharlesNCY F04593195083
MaddenElizabeth AnnNCY F04594196382
MaddenHaroldNCY F045243200481
MaddenIrisNCY F0451937
MaddenMarieNCY F04531200787
MaddenMarySection C1902
MaddickAlwyn ValerieNCY K3652332021
MaddickKenneth DouglasNCY K365752021
MaddocksAbigailOCY A122wThomas Maddocks93192886
MaddocksAliceNCY B02158192277
MaddocksAnneNCY F053wJames Maddocks1211193858
MaddocksCharlesNCY B021hAlice Maddocks211190358
MaddocksHugh Douglas JonesNCY B021sCharles & Alice Maddocks1512190821
MaddocksJamesNCY F053252196189
MaddocksJamesOCY A122169185910
MaddocksJames HoughtonNCY B021sCharles & Alice Maddocks165191530
MaddocksJaneNCY B021dCharles & Alice Maddocks2151950
MaddocksJaneOCY A12271186448
MaddocksRandallNCY B021sCharles & Alice Maddocks85191833
MaddocksThomasOCY A12265190067
MaddrellAnnie MargaretNCY C058wJohn Maddrell****
MaddrellCapt. JohnNCY C058264192860
MahonDavid JohnNCY K3572292019
MaisWinchester HillNCY C024911905
MaitlandDorothy EvelynNCY G018318198977
MaitlandGeorge HenryNCY G018251194339
MajorAliceNCY D037wJohn Arthur Major75193076
MajorElizabeth Edith MayNCY F063dlate John Arthur & Alice Major1961939
MajorJohn ArthurNCY D03766191865
MajorStanley HarrisonNCY F063bElizabeth Major171195873
MalleyWilliam HenrySection C1904
MannAlmeda EllerbyNCY G085wCharles Arthur Mann304195471
MannCharles ArthurNCY G085712196280
MannMaudNCY G136wWilliam Alfred Mann74196783
MannWilliam Alfred BNCY G136204195165
ManningCatherineNCY D052172192181
ManningJohnNCY D052hCatherine Manning101192390
MantleJacquelineSection H1949
MarksAmy MaySection F1541940
MarksMalcolm John Section H1948
MarsdenDavid RupertNCY J0174thsWilliam Marsden late of Everton d. Formby1991908
MarsdenDavid RupertSection A1908
MarsdenElfredaNCY G059dWilliam & Eliza Ann Hill14198776
MarsdenHaroldNCY G059hElfreda Marsden511198785
MarsdenWilliam NCY H048143194965
MarshAtkin LeeNCY H066hGladys Marsh195372
MarshGladysNCY H066197085
MarshKayNCY H066wPeter Ridge Marsh1012199072
MarshPeter RidgeNCY H066sAitkin & Alison Marsh122198977
MarshTimothy RidgeNCY H030481946
MarshallAliceNCY A078wThomas Marshall202191183
MarshallAliceOCY A087wEdmund Marshall187184640
MarshallAliceOCY A088
MarshallAnnOCY B101107186258
MarshallAnnOCY B101wJohn Marshall227190258
MarshallAnnOCY B121wWilliam Marshall288186681
MarshallCharlotteOCY A0901611189168
MarshallEdmundOCY A087192186876
MarshallEdmundOCY A088
MarshallEdwardOCY A087sEdmund Marshall146187232
MarshallElizabethOCY A033adThomas & Esther Marshall2511185721
MarshallElizabethOCY B12139182666
MarshallEllenOCY A033adThomas & Esther Marshall1410185112
MarshallEstherOCY A033a47186462
MarshallHenryOCY B066143189783
MarshallJamesNCY C003sThomas Marshall75191530
MarshallJamesOCY B101sRichard & Ann Marshall61218427w
MarshallJaneNCY E0082961954
MarshallJaneOCY B121dThomas & Elizabeth Marshall267182727
MarshallJanieNCY E008dJohn Henry & Jane Marshall2311193814
MarshallJennyOCY B066wHenry Marshall311186919
Marshall JohnSection D
MarshallKateNCY C003wThomas Marshall79193680
MarshallMargaretNCY H004a198091
MarshallMargaretOCY B016wJames Marshall135186532
MarshallRichardOCY A033asThomas & Esther Marshall42185627
MarshallRichardOCY B101sJohn & Ann Marshall93185556
MarshallRichardOCY B101sJohn & Ann Marshall251118641m
MarshallRichardOCY B121sThomas & Elizabeth Marshall
MarshallSarah ASection H1951
MarshallThomasNCY A0781241909
MarshallThomasNCY C003207190050
MarshallThomas NCY H004a194356
MarshallThomasOCY A033a3011187172
MarshallThomasOCY A077sThomas & Catherine Marshall11818431.7
MarshallThomasOCY A0771010184633
MarshallThomasOCY A087231218413
MarshallThomasOCY A0883818496
MarshallThomasOCY B121213182873
MarshallWilliamOCY A077aOCY A077a2412188065
MarshallWilliamOCY A08815818493
MarshallWilliamOCY B101sJohn & Ann Marshall201118681
MarshallWilliamOCY B121sThomas & Elizabeth Marshall1512185574
MarshallWilliamOCY B121
MarshallWilliamSection H1945
MarshallsayAnnieOCY A102131187215
MarshallsayEdwardNCY A074136192270
MarshallsayEleanor BraggeNCY A07343190482
MarshallsayGraceOCY A102wJoseph Marshallsay23188165
MarshallsayJanetOCY A102sAnnie Marshallsay33187420
MarshallsayJessy JaneNCY A073211190782
MarshallsayJosephNCY A074(1)****
MarshallsayJosephOCY A102fAnnie & Janet Marshallsay293187884
MarshallsayMargaretNCY A074192192274
MarshallsayNaomi HannahNCY A073305190683
MarshallsayWilliamNCY A074(1)****
MarslandMariaNCY F004sSarah Jane Gunson****
MarstersonGwendoline JoyceNCY K2372017
MarstersonStanley CharlesNCY K2372009
MartinSection E1947
Martin Agnes AnnieSection H1960
MartinGeorge HaroldSection H1950
MartinGeorge LeslieSection E1241935
MartindaleElizabethOCY A11939184763
MasonBenjaminOCY D029246189138
MasonJohanna MariaSection A1908
MathersonDerekSection C3041937
MathiasEthel DuncanNCY D072dWilliam Mathias531932
MathiasJeanetteNCY K3352017
MathiasWilliamNCY D0721051930
MatthewsBlancheNCY G013209196916
MatthewsCharles JamesNCY G013hBlanche Matthews275194451
MawdsleyEdwardNCY K1712712019
MawdsleyEvelineNCY K17114102002
MawdsleyGeraldNCY K112271997
MawdsleyHelenNCY B0552310195990
MawdsleyJ RyderNCY B05569190745
MawdsleyThomasSection F2131940
MawhinneySandra AnneNCY K3592822020
MaxfieldFrankNCY K3432018
MaxfieldJuneNCY K3432017
MayorAnne LouiseNCY K3171332015
McAuleyHughNCY K3101482013
McAuleyKathleenNCY K31028102013
McCabeMargaretNCY F0712210193957
McClellandElizabethOCY D0341411188960
McClellandWilliamNCY D070155192850
McClennon(Tom) Thomas William HatfieldNCY F091218193622
McClennonLeilaNCY F091wThomas William Hatfield McClennon48195473
McClennonMary LouisaNCY D074209195792
McClennonThomasNCY D074512193372
McClennonThomas HenryNCY F091fThomas William Hatfield McClennon265195467
McConwayAlbert ErnestNCY B064sThomas Let McConway157192924
McConwayEvelyn Alberta BroadhurstNCY B064wThomas Let McConway168194267
McConwayTom LetNCY B064258191342
McCormickMaryNCY G079(1)1951958
McCoyMarjorieNCY K158332003
McCoySarah JaneNCY F066mLetty & John205194375
McCoyTerence WalterNCY K1582792001
McCullochElizaNCY F012sMary McCulloch88193387
McCullochJohn StewardNCY F102851941
McCullochMaryNCY F012810193295
McDonaldAnnie ElizabethNCY H079w Hubert Luke McDonald198277
McDonaldHubert LukeNCY H079196060
McewanWilliamSection F551931
McFallJohnSection C1906
McFallMary AliceSection C2511949
McGibbonThomas (Mac)NCY K2352008
McGillMaryOCY D0472nddSamuel McGill1151896
McGowanFrankNCY A06920519091.03
McGowanJamesSection A1909
McGowanJohnNCY A069hMargaret McGowan53194260
McGowanJosephSection G1952
McGowanMargaretNCY A069wWilliam McGowan & m John McGowan82191773
McGowanMargaretNCY A069wJohn McGowan272190825
McGowanMarySection A1934
McGowanWilliamNCY A0693112192380
McLachlanHelen MorrisonNCY B040wJohn McLachlan****
McLachlanJohnNCY B04027111916
McLardyGeorgeSection D3041964
McLardyMargaretSection D2251936
McLardySamuelSection D3111961
McNairSection C1905
McPhersonQueenie Anna NCY G021163196264
McSkimmingHugh DouglasNCY H084196561
McVeighMaryNCY K10621121996
McVeighWilliamNCY K106352011
MeadowDoraNCY C034dMargaret & Thomas Meadows157191913
MeadowDorothy NellieNCY H076251196163
MeadowEdgarNCY C034(1)15219020.1
MeadowEdithNCY C034(2)13118950.04
MeadowEdwardNCY C034(2)8219059
MeadowElizabeth NorthNCY F052wWilliam Meadow1510193871
MeadowHarold JamesNCY F052sWilliam & Elizabeth Meadow****21
MeadowLeonardNCY H076sDorothy Nellie Meadow1942
MeadowNorahSection C2861944
MeadowPte LeonardNCY C034sMargaret & Thomas Meadows2110191719
MeadowThomasNCY C034(1)138189910
MeadowWilliamNCY F052113194079
MeadowWilliam AlbertNCY F052sWilliam & Elizabeth Meadow****19
MeadowcroftHenrySection C1920
MeadowcroftJSection C1901
MeadowsAliceOCY B072wThomas Meadows224177039
MeadowsCuthbertOCY B077271217876
MeadowsElizabethNCY A041gdThomas Howard12419134
MeadowsHarold EdwinNCY E08517121944
MeadowsJohnSection C1902
MeadowsLilly MaryNCY E085wHarold Edwin Meadows381951
MeadowsMargaretNCY C033304192457
MeadowsMargerySection C16111939
MeadowsMarySection E1941960
MeadowsMary AnnieSection C1922
MeadowsRobertSection E1381941
MeadowsThomasOCY B072sThomas & Alice Meadows61118821.3
MeadowsThomasSection E
MeddowsJaneOCY B065wJohn Meddows204180877
MeddowsRobertOCY B065sJohn & Jane Meddows3111791
MeddowsThomasOCY B065sJohn & Jane Meddows18177720
MeddowsTwo IllegibleOCY B065
MeddowsWilliamOCY B06595181730
MeddowsWilliamOCY B065195183071
MeddowsWilliamOCY B065
MellingStanley Douglas (Doug)NCY G056185195223
MellodyAdrianNCY D077sJohn R Mellody71916
MellodyJohn RNCY D0771651932
MellodyLouise EllenNCY D077wJohn Richard Mellody2121963
MellorJoseph HydeNCY E106102193694
MellyGeorge HenryNCY C0572010192758
MellyLydia ElizabethNCY C057wGeorge Henry313193263
MerchantJaneOCY B089262187172
MeudallThomas NCY H002hJane Meudell285195083
MeudellJaneNCY H002wThomas C Meudell2912194275
MeyrickRalphSection C
MiddletonEthel FredaSection D2611920
MiddletonJohn MSection D4111922
MilesElizabethSection H1959
MilesFrancis AlanSection H1948
MilesJohnSection H1948
MilesMadelineSection H1951
MillarMargaretSection D2101928
MillerArthurNCY K058199280
MillerDonald TallackNCY D043sJohn & Jessie Miller68191812
MillerJessie KateNCY D043(2)wJohn Miller1231961
MillerJessie KathleenNCY D043(1)dJohn & Jessie Miller43193627
MillerJohn NCY D043(2)15111941
MillerKenNCY K209b2018
MillerLilianNCY K058wife200486
MillerMurielNCY G102195064
MillerStanleyNCY G102197180
MillerThomas WilliamNCY G115195663
MillichapSamuel AndreasSection E1631942
MillingtonRosemaryNCY K2609122017
MillsAlbert GeorgeSection F16111935
MillsEdithSection F2521961
MillsJeanNCY K0931995
MilneMartha ThorntonNCY A077wThomas Milne3011194290
MilneThomasNCY A077309190658
MolyneauxEllenOCY A112w John Molyneaux98186067
MolyneuxAnnOCY B0082612184428
MolyneuxHenryOCY B008238184722
MolyneuxJohnOCY B008fAnn Molyneux1411184569
MolyneuxMaryOCY B008wHenry Molyneux22185978
MolyneuxMaryOCY B008dJane Molyneux281218611.1
MolyneuxWilliamOCY B008184186149
MolyneuxWilliamOCY B008infant1810
MondelIreneNCY G051105196461
MondelPyllis MayNCY G051dIrene Mondel83199276
MoorcroftAnnieNCY F039wWilliam Moorcroft27193674
MoorcroftWilliamNCY F03983193674
MooreAnneNCY K226a272018
MooreCharlesNCY C055hEdith Lilian Moore65192259
MooreChristinaNCY H049wJohn Daniel Moore199195280
MooreDorothy AnneNCY K065193199350
MooreEdith LilianNCY C055(1)19195086
MooreIvan HNCY K1562002
MooreJohn DanielNCY H049139194878
MooreThomas CromptonNCY K06547201179
MooresCharlieNCY G060317194741
MooresLouisaNCY G0601312195586
MooresRubyNCY G060wJohn Moores89196570
MoorhouseAlbert PigottNCY B024155190759
MoorhouseAlfred CliveOCY D007sAlbert & Helen Moorhouse3
MoorhouseBarbara HelenNCY G008dEdward & Mabel Moorhouse1411198891
MoorhouseDorothyNCY B024d541953
MoorhouseEdward AlbertNCY G0082111194163
MoorhouseHelenNCY B024(1)wHenry Pigott Moorhouse164192071
MoorhouseMabel RoddaNCY G008wEdward Albert Moorhouse204196883
MoorsWalterNCY K3052542014
MoranMichaelNCY K161
MorganJaneOCY D052113192971
MorganJohn HenryNCY E0642771936
MorganMarion LouiseNCY E064w John Henry Morgan122197388
MorganThomas JonesOCY D052104189545
MorleyCharlesSection A1898
MorleyHarryNCY G011211194270
MorleyJosephNCY K2252252012
MorleyMargaret MaryNCY K225182007
MorleySarah AnnNCY G011wHarry Morley911945
MorrisArthurNCY G012****
MorrisArthurSection G1956
MorrisCharlotteNCY A01253191588
MorrisJane ElizabethSection G1954
MorrisJoanNCY K2382009
MorrisMarjorieNCY G01246199792
MorrisMaryNCY G012****
MorrisMarySection G1950
MorrisMary GertrudeSection E2381939
MorrisonAnn JaneOCY B0312411192475
MorrisonJohnOCY B031312192382
MorrisonJohn Phillip (Jack)OCY B031yrsJohn & Ann Jane Morrison3818979
MortonB. JeanNCY K30415111999
MortonC RogerNCY K3092771999
MoseleyEmilyOCY C026313190751
MoseleyEmily FlorenceNCY B00116190218
MoseleyFrederickNCY B001141190018
MoseleyJessie GNCY D032182191933
MoseleyThomasOCY C026hEmily Mossley172189640
MossSection C
MosscropCatherineOCY A052wJoseph Mosscrop243188871
MosscropJosephOCY A0522610187973
MotleyEdith MaryNCY C015sdGeorge Motley114194378
MountJamesOCY B05861177265
MountMaryOCY B058wJames Mount61178574
MountMaryOCY B058dJames & Mary Mount102179345
MowatSheilaNCY K133481999
MudgeGeorge RichardSection F2441943
MuirheadCharlesNCY E11528121937
MundyElizabeth AnnNCY F021wHenry George Mundy173195888
MundyHenry GeorgeNCY F02151193363
MunroAnneOCY D028wJ W Munro511921
MunroBeatriceOCY D051dlate George Page1612190028
MunroElizabeth JeanOCY D028gdHenry & Hannah Heys222190017d
MurdockFrederickNCY K342172012
MurdockJennieNCY K342512018
MurphyClaire LouiseNCY K0517111993
MurphyCyril (Sid)NCY H02725196371
MurphyMark FrancisNCY K051411992
MurphySherylNCY K051842021
NairnEmmaNCY C009(1)****
NairnGeorge McKieNCY C009(1)****
NealeAnnOCY A0762010186694
NealeAnnOCY B048wWilliam Neale154185221
NealeAnnOCY B07022218388
NealeAnnOCY B070139184551
NealeAnnOCY B111mIsabella Sharples252188484
NealeEdwardOCY A076fThomas & John Neale1112185169
NealeIsabeleOCY B003w Thomas Neale / d of John Wilson125177644
NealeIsabeleOCY B003135185476
NealeIsabellaOCY A111wThomas Neale18183136
NealeIsabellaOCY A111dThomas & Isabella Neale3911
NealeIsabellaOCY B048dWilliam & Mary Neale1818630.6
NealeJaneNCY A034d Mary Neale2912192669
NealeJaneOCY A111dThomas & Isabella Neale28121827
NealeJaneOCY B048wWilliam Neale1112182983
NealeJessieNCY K2812011
NealeJohnOCY A076sEdward & Ann Neale79183518
NealeJohnOCY B003sThomas & Mary Neale13217963
NealeMaryNCY A0342310190577
NealeMaryOCY B003wThomas Neale22183782
NealeMaryOCY B04819518380.5
NealeMaryOCY B070104184823
NealeMaryOCY B070dWilliam & Ann Neale6818221.4
NealeMaryOCY B070wThomas Neale s William & Ann88186036
NealeRichardOCY A111sThomas & Isabella Neale3
NealeRichardOCY B04831518412
NealeRobertOCY A076sEdward & Ann Neale211189268
NealeRobertOCY B048fRichard,Thomas & Mary Neale261186683
NealeThomasOCY A076sEdward & Ann Neale244183526
NealeThomasOCY A111277184163
NealeThomasOCY B00365181695
NealeThomasOCY B003fWilliam & John Neale215183177
NealeThomasOCY B04826418416
NealeThomasOCY B048sWilliam & Mary Neale28518727
NealeWilliamOCY B003sThomas & Mary Neale12317804
NealeWilliamOCY B048fIsabella & Thomas Neale247187345
NealeWilliamOCY B0481511182065
NealeWilliamOCY B07082184958
NearyEileen WinifredNCY J027162200057
NeepFrancis LeslieNCY H088281197064
NeilWilliam TaylorNCY H011265194565
NeildEmilyNCY G1202112195088
NevinVera EvelineNCY H027w Cyril Murphy861980
NewbyMary LNCY K21014102011
NewtonCarolineSection C1899
NewtonDorothyNCY K27713112012
NewtonStanleyNCY K2773012016
NiblockMillicent MayNCY J02115101999
NiblockWilliam HenryNCY J0219111981
NicholasJeanettaOCY C0252nddJohn & Elizabeth Nicholas179188722
NicholsonEvelynNCY J022167197393
NicholsonJohn RichardNCY A049Joseph & Louisa Nicholson309195770
NicholsonJosephNCY A049267192882
NicholsonLouisaNCY A049wJoseph Nicholson165190663
NicholsonWilliam BakerNCY A049Joseph & Louisa Nicholson158194772
NicolDavid JamesNCY K1981512005
NieldEmilySection F2191940
NielsonEllenNCY G135wWilliam Robert Nielson2771965
NielsonWilliam RobertNCY G13545195175
NobleMaryNCY K199462005
NobleWilliam JosephNCY K1992932012
NoctonArthurNCY E094hJanet Nocton1181944
NoctonJames WilliamNCY E094
NoctonJanet NCY E0941331986
NorbourneBessieSection A
NormanEric WilhelmSection F981932
NorrisSection C
NorrisAliceOCY D002276187432
NorrisAnnOCY B001wJames Norris271182588
NorrisAnnOCY B079111179211
NorrisAnnOCY B079910181977
NorrisEdithNCY D050wThomas Norris191192349
NorrisElizabethOCY B044wRobert Norris93180843
NorrisElizabethOCY B079112183969
NorrisEllenOCY A1012110186579
NorrisErnest HarrisonOCY C031sThomas & Sarah Norris14118954.5
Norris IsabellaSection B1911
NorrisJamesOCY A101711186176
NorrisJamesOCY B001119181885
NorrisJamesOCY D002201192359
NorrisJaneOCY B062296185782
NorrisJaneOCY B079wPhilip Norris93181269
NorrisJohnOCY A10122183172
NorrisJohnOCY B079296182339
NorrisJohnOCY B079297183346
NorrisJohnSection D1919
NorrisJosephNCY D030hMargaret Norris27191948
NorrisMargaretNCY D030118194979
NorrisMargaretOCY A10122185272
NorrisMargeryOCY B0791112179118
NorrisMarySection F2121939
NorrisPhilipOCY B0791771761
NorrisPhilipOCY B0793011181779
NorrisRichardOCY A101310186070
NorrisRichardOCY B001sJames & Ann Norris169184377
NorrisRichardOCY B0792112181139
NorrisRobertOCY A1011310186379
NorrisRobertOCY B0442610182667
NorrisRobertSection F1111951
NorrisThomasNCY D0501011192558
NorrisThomasOCY B079281183369
NorrisThomasOCY C031h Sarah Norris57195685
NorrisWilliamOCY B0791311179112
NorthcoteSection C1902
NortonMaryNCY K1426101999
NorwayArthur StanburyOCY C010106188655
O'DonnellCharles JohnNCY B068(1)sAnthony & Anne O'Donnell222200633
O'HaraJamesNCY K192b20102020
OakesNichola JaneNCY K244nee Tattersall, m of Josh, Sam & Rory23102008
OgdenClara Susan NCY E1122111941
OgdenLauraNCY E112sClara Susan Ogden331948
OkellEdwin JamesNCY G087h Sarah Edith Okell2821959
OkellSarah EdithNCY G08728111953
OliverElsie MaudNCY H092wKenneth Stephen Oliver2411197084
OliverKenneth StephenNCY H09288197061
OliverLilian ElizabethNCY H094wCharles Leslie Oliver266196759
OlverBryanNCY K3321562017
OlverJosephSection A1908
OlverMargaret Section F521936
OlverRichardNCY D091h Ann Olver45192750
OrmesherIvyNCY G05451198164
OrmesherJeanNCY G054dIvy Ormesher1952
OrmesherWilliam RobertSection H1947
OsborneAnn EleanorNCY A059(2)dWilliam & Mary Dean171197176
OsborneBertha LindaSection E7111938
OsborneDonnaNCY K295nee Williams19122012
OsborneRobertSection E1541952
OsgoodMary AnnNCY B032wJohn Kirby Osgood251191889
OttignonRichard JohnSection F12101932
OuzmanJoanSection D
OwenErnest MOCY D039cosAnnie H Butcher12718907wks
OwensEvelyn Marion NCY E070236199183
OwensJohn JamesNCY A048143192651
OwensJohn RoderickNCY E07066194652
PaddockHenryNCY D063307192214
PaddockThomas BateNCY D075hAlice Paddock2441932
PadleyElizabeth WoodOCY C022wJohn W & Elizabeth W Padley179192671
PadleyElizabeth WoodOCY C02241018926
PadleyEthel LouisaOCY C022infdJohn W & Elizabeth W Padley991885
PadleyJohn WoodOCY C02261182481
PadleySarahOCY C022dJohn W & Elizabeth W Padley881886
PageAnnNCY A0303011190993
PageDavid JamesNCY K10128111971
PageFlorenceOCY B056175195384
PageGeorgeOCY D0512312189264
PageGeorge CurpheyOCY B056164198381
PageGeorge StrongOCY B056hFlorence Page1412192055
PageHerbert CharlesOCY D051hLily Page 3rds George Page25191442
PageJames HandfordNCY B027318191447
PageLawrence HarrisonOCY D0514thsGeorge Page1111190325
PageLily BeatriceOCY D051infdHerbert Charles & Lily Page16918991d
PageMarthaOCY D051w George Page224189549
PageMollie JoanNCY K101931996
PalinFrederickNCY B016hSarah Jane Palin82191158
PalinJune NoraNCY H07999200774
PalinSarah Jane NCY B0161211195279
PallinSection C
PallinDaisy LouiseSection C2711944
PalmerAnne ElizabethNCY B042wJohn Edward Palmer151191764
PalmerEdith FannyNCY B042(1)dJohn & Anne Palmer114195477
PalmerEdith IsabelNCY E108wEdward Bentley Palmer26121955
PalmerEdward BentleyNCY E108131939
PalmerJohn EdwardNCY B042****
PantonNancy MaryNCY K153422002
PantonRobert WattNCY K153432003
ParkerCharlesNCY H0852791983
ParkerGeorge FrazerSection C1911
ParkerIan NCY K229452008
ParkesAlison MaryNCY K24022112009
ParkesEdwardNCY K09411111995
ParkesLilianNCY K094681996
ParkinsonHannahSection C13111941
ParkinsonRichardSection C1907
ParksFanny GertrudeSection E2971944
ParslowAnne GertrudeNCY G0292031955
ParslowIsabellaNCY C063wWilliam Parslow293192587
ParslowWilliamNCY C063155192685
ParslowWilliam BernardNCY G029831962
ParsonsMaryNCY K2532010
PartingtonMaryNCY C0131181940
PartingtonRobert TattonNCY C01331121902
PasmoreFrederick WilliamNCY E081hEllen Pasmore211192577
PatersonMary ElizabethSection F2721937
PatonJames ShirleyNCY K209a2002
PatonSheila MaryNCY K209a2011
PattenAdaSection F1681941
PattenAniieSection D
PattenFred JamesSection H1945
PattenPrivate Peter NCY B08854190122
PattenWilliamOCY A075179187377
PattenWilliamSection D
PattersonJohn MNCY K290189201284
PattinsonAbrahamOCY B09543179?
PattinsonMaryOCY B095wAbraham Pattinson34178525
PattinsonMaryOCY B095wAbraham Pattinson2910182866
PaytonLeslieNCY K2391052015
PaytonSheilaNCY K239282009
PearceEllen BeatriceNCY C059(1)2911197094
PearsonHarriet AnnNCY B087512191858
PearsonJames MarkNCY B087(1)sHarriett & William Pearson3110191726
PearsonMary MeliaNCY B087(2)262****
PearsonWilliamNCY B087(2)hHarriett Ann Pearson315192362
PeasleyDorothy AnnOCY A125d William & Catherine Rimmer2211188026
PeckEdithOCY D057wF G Peck26189426
PeckJohn WOCY D057912190754
PeersElizabeth (Cissie)NCY H090wHerbert Peers911197067
PembertonJohnOCY B0421912187988
PembertonSusanOCY B042wJohn Pemberton228188079
PendleburyEleanorNCY F085w George James Pendlebury24195477
PendleburyGeorge JamesNCY F08577194173
PendletonMaryNCY F054165193968
PenkGeorgeNCY H010sGeorge & Susan Penk161196785
PenkSusanNCY H010wlate George Penk421945
PerkinDavidNCY K192a105202083
PerrottAgnes EthelNCY C05074193876
PerryAlfred ENCY H023sAmy Grace Perry308191818
PerryAmy GraceNCY H023James E Perry241195188
PetrieNorman NeilNCY K285372012
PettitWilliamSection F2521936
PhilipEdithNCY B026(2)wJohn Young Philip
PhilipsEdith MayNCY G1144122004
PhilipsFrank HardmanNCY G1142511998
PickavancePhilipNCY K223812008
PickeringRobert Henry PercyNCY G003gsHavelock & Emily Sutton23199978
PierceMay EdithNCY G090196670
PikeSection C1899
PillingJaneNCY E065310193666
PillingThomasNCY E065hJane Pilling611194682
PinkstoneAliceNCY D042wGeorge Pinkstone223194584
PinkstoneGeorgeNCY D042284192158
PinningtonPhilip CNCY K121642005
PlaistowJohn ANCY K31619122014
PlattRuthNCY A011wJohn Parry Platt109189765
PlayforDerek GeorgeNCY K0852911995
PollardSection C1909
PollittSarahNCY D033196191988
PooleDorisNCY K013198579
PooleDouglasNCY K013199387
PooleyAnnOCY B049a261776
PopeCatherine AnnNCY K192s1452020
PopeEdward CarrSection F1931935
PorterCharles MOCY A001167194856
PostlethwaiteDorrisSection E1956
PotterAliceNCY G042wThomas Henry Potter63196393
PotterHannahOCY D026wHenry Potter263191985
PotterHenryOCY D0262712188749
PotterIvyNCY A0273110191722
PotterMaryNCY A027dHenry & Hannah Potter2831920
PotterMaryOCY D026dHenry Potter301118632.6
PotterThomas HenryNCY G0422710195084
PotterThomas NielNCY K066225199353
PottsRichard SeptimusNCY B009278189945
PoulsomRobert DouglasNCY B074233191034
PoulsomRuthNCY B074wRobert Douglas Poulsom3110191337
PovallAlyse EmilyNCY E050mMartin John Povall1061963
PovallCharles DawsonNCY E05089198889
PovallMichael JohnNCY E050221119353
PowrieAlexanderNCY H036hLouisa Powrie82194786
PowrieLouisaNCY H0362281948
PrangleyDouglas GeorgeNCY B038(2)elds14319156
PrangleyMabelNCY B03875191140
PrangleyRuth GertrudeNCY B038(1)sGeorge Dean Prangley1910193741
PrenticeJanet AmyNCY C056idGraham & Amy Prentice20519220.05
PrescottSection C
PrescottCatherineNCY C002712190516
PrescottMargaretNCY C002dHenry & Ellen Prescott267190023
PrescottRichard ANCY C00238190316
PrescottThomasNCY C0022510190826
PrestonPamNCY K2502010
PrestonWilliamNCY K0771993
ProctorJohnNCY F030a243193365
ProctorMargaretNCY F030awJohn Proctor153193662
ProctorMargaretOCY B08811186068
ProctorMary AnnNCY E009156192860
PughEric CranmerNCY K007f. of Paul, Barbara & Dorothy198582
PughMargaretNCY K006w. of Eric. m. of Paul, Barbara & Dorothy198569
PullenGrace EllenSection H1961
Print Friendly, PDF & Email