St Peter's Church, Formby

Churchyard Grave Records T to Z

You can use the Search box to look for a specific name where the Surname starts with T to Z.

All the columns can be sorted by using the up and down arrows next to each column name.

SurnameFirst nameGrave NoRelRelationshipDateMonthYearAge
TabrahCatherine AmeliaSection G1952
TaggartEric HenryNCY F066hLetty Taggart2010196053
TamplinFrederick AugustusOCY D0412610190990
TamplinMargaretNCY F050wLate William Tamplin293193896
TamplinMaryOCY D041wFrederick A Tamplin1111189067
TateLena RoseNCY G050wRobert Gustard Tate268197178
TateRobert GustardNCY G050141195366
TatlowFrankNCY G111189195878
TatlowGertrude IsabellaNCY G111wFrank Tatlow55197488
TattersallBryanNCY K2452017
TayforthKathleen ElizabethNCY K1551212008
TayforthKenneth RichardNCY K1541982001
TaylorArthur JosephNCY G1261110195480
TaylorBernieNCY K0892003
TaylorEdith MarjorieNCY D001sdEdward J & Emily Taylor252191919
TaylorEdward JamesNCY G017262196094
TaylorElizabethNCY A079wJames Taylor2510190965
TaylorElizabethNCY B035wJohn Taylor271190366
TaylorElizabethNCY F02664195177
TaylorEmilyNCY G017wEdward James Taylor104194376
TaylorHelenaNCY G126wArthur Joseph Taylor31195670
TaylorJamesNCY A0792212190972
TaylorJamesNCY B035eldsJohn & Elizabeth Taylor2851926
TaylorJessieNCY F100106194024
TaylorJessie NCY G030265195262
TaylorJohn NCY B035204191578
TaylorJohnNCY F100sJessie & John Taylor106194024
TaylorJohn HenryNCY F100hJessie Taylor2411195680
TaylorJosephNCY F026hElizabeth Taylor1911193367
TaylorJoyceNCY K104wife of Norman851996
TaylorLilian LucyNCY G040wFrederick Simon Taylor1111951
TaylorMalcolm ArthurNCY G126ysArthur & Helena Taylor185194224
TaylorMarySection B1918
TaylorPhillipSection H1959
TaylorRayNCY K0891998
TaylorStanleyNCY G030hJessie Taylor1411197891
TearEstherNCY C018(2)wRobert Tear233195882
TearRobertNCY C018(1)fThomas Tear255195582
TearThomas RoutledgeNCY C018sRobert & Esther Tear33192521
TedcastleIsabelNCY F032w William Tedcastle167193365
TempleJessieNCY H065mArthur L D Temple2831953
TennentCharles WelchOCY B142sRalph Dalyell & Marion Tennent281018790.8
TennentMarion ElmsleyOCY B142wRalph Dalyell Tennent281193388
TennentRalph DalyellOCY B14212189551
TetleyReginald NCY F011hHannah F Tetley811193152
TetlowErnestNCY H04139195156
TetlowMary AliceNCY H041wErnest Tetlow711194853
TherlfallMageryNCY D011dWilliam & Elizabeth Threlfall20819111.06
ThomasErnest EdwardSection F298 1941
ThomasFlorenceNCY H089a197181
ThomasHerbert NevilleNCY C044111979
ThomasJohn ErnestNCY C0442221964
ThomasKenneth O.NCY K0911995
ThomasLilianNCY C044wJohn Ernest Thomas m Neville & John2111955
ThomasMarthaSection F121985
ThomasMartha GardnerNCY C0441012199596
ThomasWilliamNCY F090hMargaret Thomas1510194364
ThompsonSection B311900
ThompsonA EOCY A006
ThompsonAlexander DeySection C1924
ThompsonBettyNCY K053wife
ThompsonBobNCY K053252199273
ThompsonEllen AnnOCY B076199187725
ThompsonElsie LilianNCY C060136197086
ThompsonFlorence MNCY E0222571931
ThompsonG EOCY A006391916
ThompsonGeorge HendersonNCY F105Born 2 April 18591312194080
ThompsonGertrude FannyNCY F105Born 29 April 1875257194873
ThompsonJoanNCY K1472000
ThompsonJohnOCY A050178183145
ThompsonMaudeSection F11937
ThompsonRichard (Dick)NCY H024198195858
ThompsonWalter Douglas HNCY C060163192947
ThompsonWifeOCY A0501781831
ThomsonCatherine ElizabethNCY K114Dau of George (Derby)1997
ThomsonGeorge GilbertNCY K115
ThomsonThomasSection H1943
ThorpeMargaretNCY K3376102017
ThorpeWilliamNCY K33713112020
ThrelfallAnnNCY D011151198277
ThrelfallElizabethNCY D0112610193157
ThrelfallWilliamNCY D011hElizabeth Threlfall78194769
ThrelfallWilliamSection H1965
ThrelfallWilliam (My Bill)NCY H06992196550
ThwaitesEmmaSection H1951
TidnamHenryNCY A006h Jane Tidman86189968
TidnamJaneNCY A006w Henry Tidman27192386
TierneyFrancesSection G1951
TilstonEric WilsonNCY H0781810196051
TilstonMargaret TurnerNCY H078wEric Wilson Tilston109200592
TimperleyIreneSection E25101930
TizzardHenriettaSection F1081931
TollittJaneNCY C050235192681
TollittMary HelenaNCY C050dJane Tollitt166194667
TolmanKenNCY K2922862013
TolmieWilliam HenryNCY F0183110193154
TomkinsAlbertNCY K2521162016
TomkinsMaySection A1899
TomkinsVera MaureenNCY K252842010
TonkinFrederick JohnSection F3051936
TonksElizabethNCY C032wThomas C Tonks139192177
TonksEmily AgnesNCY C032****
TonksThomas CooperNCY C032173192887
TraceyBeatrixSection A611944
TraceyJames AlbertSection A1919
TracyWilliamSection E631947
TrainAndrew WilliamNCY K3532019
TravisElizaNCY C059wJohn Travis183192976
TravisJohnNCY C05964193179
TravisMariaNCY D08117121923
TravisReginald GaltNCY C059ersJohn & Eliza Travis****
TrayfordKathleen ElizabethNCY K1551212008
TrayfordKenneth RichardNCY K1541982001
TrevittElizabethNCY G097282195876
TrevittHenryNCY G097hElizabeth Trevitt312196279
TrickettEdwin JamesNCY K3662021
TruemanJoyce ValerieNCY K3442018
TuckAlexander JohnNCY E020179198569
TuckAthole JohnNCY E020172193059
TurnerAliceOCY D022dWiliam & Mary Turner278191870
TurnerBrendaNCY K1921732018
TurnerBrian BayliffNCY K1923122004
TurnerEllenOCY A088241186267
TurnerEric NCY G080sJohn Edward & Mary Turner1811197856
TurnerEsther ElizabethOCY B123dThomas & Elizabeth Turner9618562
TurnerGertrudeOCY A0311310199585
TurnerHarriet MillicentOCY B123221118563w
TurnerJacob EddieOCY A03144197977
TurnerJohn EdwardNCY G080h Mary Turner228197485
TurnerMaryNCY G08042195761
TurnerMaryOCY D022wWiliam Daniel Turner211189282
TurnerThomas EdwardOCY B12317618571.5
TurnerWilliam DanielOCY D022144188871
Turney526256 Flight Sergeant J VNCY G089812194835
TyrerAliceNCY A067wThomas Tyrer191194386
TyrerAliceOCY B032wRichard Tyrer134182427
TyrerAnn EllenNCY A067(1)wJohn Tyrer254****75
TyrerAnthonyOCY A094sJames & Catherine Tyrer175183238
TyrerBettyOCY A094dAnthony & Betty Tyrer518291.1
TyrerCatherineOCY A094wJames Tyrer612183877
TyrerClara LouiseNCY F013w Thomas Tyrer2591952
TyrerElin (Ellen)OCY B031awJohn Tyrer (Blacksmith)94177668
TyrerElin (Ellen)OCY B031awJohn Tyrer (Blacksmith)981772
TyrerElizabethOCY B024w James Tyrer1710176960
TyrerElizabethOCY B043wGilbert Tyrer2711189348
TyrerEllenOCY B034w John Tyrer244185336
TyrerEmmaOCY B0232410185318
TyrerGilbertOCY B023137186568
TyrerGilbertOCY B030179178022
TyrerGilbertOCY B043201190153
TyrerHenryOCY B024233178371
TyrerJamesNCY E030111192772
TyrerJamesOCY A09483183070
TyrerJamesOCY A094
TyrerJamesOCY B0231811185232
TyrerJamesOCY B024112175078
TyrerJamesOCY B03026181218
TyrerJamesOCY B031asJohn Tyrer (Blacksmith)841776
TyrerJamesOCY B034sJohn & Jane Tyrer15818461.1
TyrerJamesOCY B043sJames & Mary Tyrer21218643.9
TyrerJamesOCY B043sJames & Mary Tyrer6818560.5
TyrerJamesOCY B043912187054
TyrerJaneNCY E047288194567
TyrerJohnNCY A06755190774
TyrerJohnNCY A067(1)sWilliam Tyrer13101994101
TyrerJohnOCY B023sGilbert & Mary Tyrer1911189766
TyrerJohnOCY B034187157
TyrerJohnOCY B034184331
TyrerJosephaNCY E030d James & Margaret Tyrer74195571
TyrerMargaretNCY E030wJames Tyrer103192775
TyrerMargaretOCY B030wJames Tyrer231184087
TyrerMaryOCY B023wGilbert Tyrer213187984
TyrerMaryOCY B043wJames Tyrer187186241
TyrerMary ElizabethNCY A067dWilliam Tyrer311198583
TyrerRichardOCY B0322112186575
TyrerRichardOCY B03431189825
TyrerRichardOCY B034sRichard Tyrer1311186469
TyrerThomasNCY A067sWilliam & Alice Tyrer2610191722
TyrerThomasNCY F013223193379
TyrerThomasOCY B03461218526w
TyrerThomasOCY C023sAnthony & Margery Tyrer78183472
TyrerWilliamNCY A06754194379
TyrerWilliamOCY B023sGilbert & Mary Tyrer15218302.9
TyrerWilliamOCY B024234178479
TyrerWilliamOCY B031asJohn Tyrer (Blacksmith)16182538
TyrerWilliam GNCY E047202195978
UnwinSarahOCY D043wWilliam Andrew Unwin172190485
UnwinWilliam AndrewOCY D043612189577
UptonElsieSection E13111945
UptonLouisaSection E28121954
Vere-hareRonald SholtoNCY C04834193439
VernonJohn HenryNCY A054810190545
VoasElizabethSection D24111932
WaddingtonAlbert NCY E010(1)2171916
WaddingtonArthur WilliamNCY E010122192846
WaddingtonCaroline LousiaNCY E010(2)221193879
WaddingtonJosephNCY E010(2)hCaroline Louisia Waddington112192989
WaddingtonMargaretNCY E010dJoseph & Caroline Louisia Wadington1211196484
WagstaffChristineNCY G066d Eric and Margaret Wagstaff18619556
WaindAliceSection F471989
WaindFSection F1031960
WaiteAlec EdmundNCY H040sLouisa Waite1551955
WaiteLouisaNCY H0401121948
WakleyAlbertSection F1221944
WalchJamesSection G1950
WalchMaud FlorenceSection G1951
WalkerSection A
WalkerSection A1903
WalkerSection A1903
WalkerAnnie EllenNCY H067wJohn Walker511196489
WalkerBeverleyNCY K341a1012201652
WalkerGeorge HenrySection E31121943
WalkerJohnNCY H0672712194974
WallaceMargaret AliceNCY G123dNorman & Ethel Woolley49195035
WallinSarah Ellen (Nell)NCY H042wWilliam Wallin294196183
WallinWilliamNCY H042512194869
WalmsleyHilda MaryNCY H132251954
WalmsleyReginald NCY H132hHilda Mary Walmsley309196082
WalterClaraNCY A022nMary Bennett141917
WaltonAdaNCY C026dJohn Henry & Nancy Walton65192524
WaltonAnnieNCY E096wRichard Herbert Walton212196081
WaltonDennisSection D29121933
WaltonDorothyNCY C0391381989
WaltonElizabethNCY E096dRichard & Annie Walton222198068
WaltonFlorence MaryNCY H0752612197161
WaltonFrancis WilliamSection E1211945
WaltonGeorgeNCY C039991989
WaltonJohn HenryNCY C026108194878
WaltonJohn JamesNCY H075hFlorence Mary Walton271196159
WaltonNancyNCY C026242193061
WaltonRichard HenryNCY E096196194152
WardMikeNCY K3452018
WarnerAnthony GerardNCY K327172018
WarnerIsaacSection D1761931
WarnerMargaretSection D1956
WarwickEileenNCY K040m of Alison & Eileen2001
WarwickRalphNCY K041h of Eileen198956
WaterhouseJohn NCY E097263194168
WaterhouseRebecca SarahNCY H039133200184
WaterhouseThomasNCY H039hRebecca Sarah Waterhouse256198572
WathesR.J.PNCY K2461322010
WatkinsGeraldineNCY K0801994
WattsOCY C018etds??? & Mary Watts176
WattsAngela MaryNCY G035idJohn & Mary Watts31019461.01
WattsJohn Benjamin NCY H10544196668
WattsMaryNCY H105wJohn Benjamin Watts165199889
WaughSpencer MolyneuxNCY H104hEileen Waugh1911196555
WealeErnest WilliamNCY C001is****
WeatherallGeorge DonaldNCY D062sJohn & Sarah Wetherall299191820
WebsterAnnieNCY D079wDaniel Webster288192264
WebsterDanielNCY D079166193081
WebsterEdith MargaretNCY E02464195178
WebsterJohn EastwoodNCY E024hEdith Margaret Webster1310193564
WebsterMariaOCY B020wJohn Williamson Webster *308187257
WebsterStuart JohnNCY K0822102004
Weeks1101122 Cpl S ANCY H033412194631
WellsBaby JohnNCY B031isI H & J R Wells29419131
WellsCatherine ParbeartNCY F015wJames Wells236193564
WellsJamesNCY F015135194976
WellsKathleen MaryNCY F015d James & Catherine Wells258193319
WelshIsabellaNCY F03658193375
WelshJamesSection E1141935
WelshJamesSection G1954
WestertonAdelaide Woodall NCY B045widS J Westerton Esq214191676
WestonEmilyOCY C035sEliza Ann Sharp124194590
WetherallJohn ForsterNCY E069hSarah C Wetherall141196292
WetherallSarah C (Cis)NCY E069215194678
WhalleyAudrey HazelNCY K1229111998
WheelerJohn JosephSection C1907
WhitbyElizabethSection D3101934
WhiteRebeccaNCY G0622310195382
WhiteWilliam FredSection H1962
WhiteheadJamesOCY B01216183832
WhiteheadMargaretOCY C021wWilliam Whitehead1211190085
WhiteheadWilliamOCY C021267188575
WhitehouseHenry WalterNCY J016a25121974
WhiteleyEdithNCY K294382013
WhitesideChristinaNCY E042219193976
WhitesideEdwardNCY E077311195863
WhitesideJohnNCY E04221193679
WhitesideLouiseNCY H119wWilliam Whiteside227197481
WhitesideRichardSection E121958
WhitesideWilliamNCY H119203196073
WhitneyGeorge HaroldNCY K031198671
WhitneyMinnieNCY K031199476
WhittakerEdith Anne JaneNCY H038wGeorge Whittaker1081952
WhittakerGeorgeNCY H0385121947
WhittleEdward SouthwellSection F2261935
WhitworthJeanetteSection B1911
WhitworthThomasSection B3151936
WilcoxHarrietOCY D040167189072
WilcoxJohnOCY D040hHarriet Wilcox213189274
WildEleanor EmilyNCY C010(1)****
WildEmilyNCY C010****
WildGeorge SNCY C010****
WildeFrank PatienceNCY E021hMary E Wilde156193066
WildeMary ENCY E0215194077
WildePatricia CNCY K34723102018
WildingAlfredOCY B110207186233
WildingAmyNCY G006da264196465
WildingElsieNCY G006da245198789
WildingMargeryOCY B110wAlfred Wilding1210187441
WildingMaryOCY B110146185759
WildingSophia MatildaNCY G006wWalter William Wilding239195490
WildingWalter WilliamNCY G00684194075
WilkinsSheila MargaretNCY B051idG S & I M Wilkins221219301day
WillLeslie JNCY K3562019
WillcoxJosephSection F1831947
WillcoxMary EllenSection F1161942
WillcoxWilliamNCY H081a224197460
WilliamsAliceSection A10111930
WilliamsBabara CarolNCY K192e76
WilliamsBerthaNCY B056411194779
WilliamsCapt JohnNCY B056(2)257192367
WilliamsCeliaNCY K2651372011
WilliamsCharles RichersNCY G1132512195764
WilliamsDavidSection D5101917
WilliamsDonaldNCY J013194845
WilliamsDonaldSection J791984
WilliamsEdith AnnieNCY B056(1)dJohn & Bertha Williams1210191221
WilliamsEthel KathleenNCY G11377198289
WilliamsGeorge RhodenNCY K054199272
WilliamsGraham FrancisNCY K256742010
WilliamsGwendolineNCY J0073011198461
WilliamsJeanNCY K362192019
WilliamsJennifer Eugenie NCY K256922016
WilliamsJohn BNCY J005hMargaret Jane Williams198677
WilliamsLilian MarjorieNCY K054200283
WilliamsLouisa CartengeOCY D024dHenry & Elizabeth Beaufort232188737
WilliamsMargaret JaneNCY J005201097
WilliamsMary JaneSection D2531932
WilliamsMauriceNCY K3622172020
WilliamsStanley BallentineNCY J006hGwen Williams2110199878
WilliamsonAnn JaneNCY H120wGeorge Frederick Williamson151195984
WilliamsonGeorge FrederickNCY H1201411195883
WilliamsonHarold HenryNCY H12015195786
WillisSusannahSection E1931931
WilsonAgnesNCY A037wThomas Wilson of Sira Greece****
WilsonAmyNCY C040wJ. H. Wilson1831938
WilsonAmyNCY F022wCharles William Wilson187197795
WilsonAndrewNCY A0622610190660
WilsonAndrewOCY B086sEllen & Arthur Wilson23617990.1
WilsonAndrewOCY B086sEllen & Arthur Wilson17954
WilsonAnnNCY C040mJohn Henry Wilson1291925
WilsonAnnOCY B057296193272
WilsonArthurOCY B085165184079
WilsonArthur CNCY D0846195967
WilsonCharles WilliamNCY F022232193356
WilsonClara E NCY C028wR. H. Wilson3111933
WilsonColinNCY K24221122009
WilsonEdithSection E29121943
WilsonEliza GoughNCY H051sAlice Marian Roberts3041960
WilsonElizabethOCY B082wThomas Wilson17185972
WilsonElizabethOCY B084wJohn Wilson2711191089
WilsonElizabethOCY B085262184782
WilsonElizabethOCY C014wWilliam Wilson191189953
WilsonEllenNCY E037981961
WilsonFrederick PNCY D08331192649
WilsonHarold DouglasSection E2831942
WilsonHerbert WilfredNCY H10714121967
WilsonJamesSection H1948
WilsonJames JonesNCY E11887193771
WilsonJaneOCY B057dJohn & Ann Wilson19119010.7
WilsonJaneOCY B086dEllen & Arthur Wilson30617992
WilsonJohnOCY B057sJohn & Ann Wilson221187810d
WilsonJohnOCY B057fAbove65191865
WilsonJohnOCY B0575thsJohn & Ann Wilson289191821
WilsonJohnOCY B08475187535
WilsonJohnOCY B086sEllen & Arthur Wilson17932
WilsonJohn HenryNCY C040hAmy Wilson811926
WilsonJohn ParesNCY D0842312195760
WilsonJohn Patrick (Jack)NCY E037hEllen Wilson165197569
WilsonJosephOCY B0868186051
WilsonJulia M NCY B02867192581
WilsonLouisaOCY C0142nddWilliam & Elizabeth Wilson16118860.5
WilsonLouisaOCY C0141stdWilliam & Elizabeth Wilson166188416
WilsonMabel AustenNCY D084w Arthur G Wilson MB711194777
WilsonMargaretNCY A062wAndrew Wilson72193170
WilsonMargaretOCY B086412
WilsonMargaret JaneNCY H107wHerbert Wilfred Wilson18199378
WilsonMaryOCY B057dJohn & Ann Wilson8618790.6
WilsonMaryOCY B086wJoseph Wilson187187365
WilsonMilesOCY B081h Margery Wilson711189843
WilsonPhoebeSection F2391938
WilsonRichardOCY B08048190946
WilsonRichard HenryNCY C028641942
WilsonRobertSection D2471945
WilsonSarah EllenNCY A061wThomas Wilson2210190654
WilsonThomasNCY A0612411190764
WilsonThomasOCY B082sJohn & Mary Wilson266183435
WilsonThomasOCY B085sArthur & Elizabeth Wilson14184440
WilsonThomasSection F2521939
WilsonWalterNCY B02883191881
WilsonWilliamOCY C014h Elizabeth Wilson105189659
WiltonWilliam MalletNCY G103303195160
WindleWilliam HenrySection F2391931
WinstanleyMargaretOCY D048wHenry Cordner2661926
Winstanley ChateEdith YsobelOCY C012dA C Winstanley Chate131018834
Winstanley ChateSarah JaneOCY C012wA C Winstanley Chate172188128
WisonMargaretNCY E118wThomas Jones Wilson48195484
WithersAmyNCY E106169193673
WithersAnnie MarjorieNCY E082194555
WithersElizabeth MabelNCY B070(1)wFrank Charlton Withers152194072
WithersEllen ConstanceNCY B070277195694
WithersFrank CharltonNCY B070(1)75191143
WithersG HaroldNCY E107201194078
WithersGeorge EdwardNCY G122214195159
Withers IdaNCY E107
WJCOCY A0571748
WolfendAnnieSection A3011934
WolfendenAliceNCY A0182810197871
WolfendenEllen IreneNCY A018271197467
WoodAliceOCY B037223186353
WoodAlice HannahNCY H093wRobert Wood2912197670
WoodAmeliaSection E411946
WoodAnnOCY B090wThomas Lloyd Wood181186059
WoodColinNCY H034****
WoodJSection E24111955
WoodJoanNCY K269239201071
WoodJohnNCY H113bAmelia Lowe196354
WoodRobertNCY H09321196865
WoodWilliamOCY B090sThomas Lloyd & Ann Wood13186022
WoodcockGeoffreyNCY K1592002
WoodroofeGwladys GwendolineNCY G039114195153
WoodroofeJohnNCY G039hGwladys Gwendoline Woodroofe197195155
WoodruffElizabethNCY E11129194286
WoodruffHarrisonNCY E111hElizabeth Woodruff293194488
WoodsElizabethNCY C036dWilliam Woods174191515
WoodsHenrySection E341939
WoodsIsabelNCY C036wWilliam Woods318194981
WoodsMargaretSection E2341938
WoodsWilliam NCY C03673190137
WoodwardFannyNCY E006207193364
WoodwardHarryNCY E006hFanny Woodward218192962
WoodwardThomasOCY B088sHarry & Fanny Woodward18718970.7
WoodwardWilliamNCY E119ggsCecilia Collett Luke19919371.4
WoolleyEthelNCY G123wNorman Woolley166195168
WoolleyNorman NCY G12385196581
WooseyElizabeth AvrillNCY K23698200966
WorrallHildaNCY A059(1)wWilliam Charles Worrall921987
WorrallJamesOCY A083sWilliam & Alice Worrall97186449
WorrallWilliam CharlesNCY A059(1)2941966
WrightAnnieNCY A029etdJoseph & Mary Wright146192942
WrightAnnieSection C
WrightBeatriceSection H1944
WrightCeciliaNCY H070wFrederick Wright176199497
WrightCharlesNCY C043135192854
WrightCharles WNCY H014411196278
WrightEmmaNCY D028308191955
WrightFannyNCY A029dJoseph & Mary Wright167191929
WrightFrancis RichardNCY H021105199082
WrightFrederickNCY H0702012196164
WrightHannahSection F19121936
WrightJamesSection D19111959
WrightJohnSection F2391944
WrightJohn ArthurSection C1926
WrightJosephNCY A029hKate Alice Wright1211192369
WrightKate AliceNCY H021wJoseph Wright37194976
WrightMargaret AnnNCY F048wSidney John Wright111193668
WrightMaryNCY A029wJoseph Wright296190241
WrightMary ElizabethNCY F00214192373
WrightMary GeorginaSection E1711944
WrightMary JaneSection D1967
WrightRobertSection H1943
WrightSidney JohnNCY F048105195991
WrightThomas PrescottNCY B04811190851
WrightWilliamNCY B048sThomas Prescott Wright298191822
WrigleyJohnOCY D035yrsJames Hardy Wrigley JP. DL811188846
WrigleyMary ElizabethOCY D035wJames Hardy Wrigley1010190656
WyattAnnie MarthaNCY E072wGeorge Edward Wyatt881946
WyattGeorge EdwardNCY E072
WyattGertrude MaryNCY E0721111951
WylieBobNCY K274
WylieBrendaNCY K274
YarrowMargaretNCY K21220102006
YarrowWilliamNCY K212husband22112007
YatesAlbertSection G1947
YatesJohn SidneyNCY K3231752016
YatesJosephNCY G0042521939
YatesMary ElizabethNCY G004wJoseph Yates2521939
YatesMary JaneNCY E08797194478
YatesWilliam ErnestNCY E087149194478
YoungClifford MaxwellNCY H05228195710
Print Friendly, PDF & Email